2017.a. matemaatikaolümpiaadi lõppvooru tulemused

9. klass (28 osavõtjat)

Nimi Kool Õpetaja 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Summa Auhind
Olli Järviniemi Pikkolan koulu
7 7 7 7 7 35 I
Artur Avameri Miina Härma Gümnaasium Mai Aavasalu 7 7 7 6 7 34 I
Konstantin Dukatš Narva Keeltelütseum Aleksandr Sutõrin 7 7 7 3 7 31 II
Kaarel Kivisalu Tallinna Reaalkool Marge Kanne 7 7 1 4 7 26 III
Mari Remm Miina Härma Gümnaasium Mai Aavasalu 7 7 0 4 6 24 III
Andres Sõmer (8. kl) Kärdla Põhikool Anneli Salumaa 7 7 7 3 0 24 III
Oliver Tennisberg (7. kl) Miina Härma Gümnaasium Mai Aavasalu 7 4 1 4 7 23 III
Andres Alumets (8. kl) Sauga Põhikool Ants Alumets 7 7 1 2 6 23 III
Hanna-Riia Allas Tartu Veeriku Kool Ülle Puusepp 7 7 1 2 6 23 III
Siim Kruusimäe Tallinna Laagna Gümnaasium Viktor Perelman 7 7 0 2 7 23 III
Tuuli Tiivel Gustav Adolfi Gümnaasium Agu Ojasoo 7 4 2 2 7 22
Juhan Oskar Hennoste Miina Härma Gümnaasium Tiiu Sasi 7 7 0 2 6 22
Kaarel Paal Tallinna Reaalkool Marge Kanne 7 4 2 2 7 22
Hermanni Huhtamäki Ähtärin Yhteiskoulu
2 7 0 4 7 20
Anastassija Nesterova Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum Natalja Sazonova 2 7 2 2 7 20
Artur Aleksander Kanošin Tallinna Linnamäe Vene Lütseum Natalja Sazonova 7 7 1 5 20
Jarl Patrick Paide Tallinna Reaalkool Villu Raja 1 7 2 3 7 20
Rasmus Saame Tallinna Merekalda Kool Marje Kallasvee 1 7 1 3 7 19
Robert Suigusaar Tallinna Reaalkool Marge Kanne 2 7 2 1 7 19
Andreas Simson Tallinna Inglise Kolledž Heldena Taperson 7 4 2 2 4 19
Mark-Erik Aan Tallinna Reaalkool Marge Kanne 1 7 1 2 7 18
Johanna Kõks Miina Härma Gümnaasium Tiiu Sasi 1 7 2 1 7 18
Villem Susi Tallinna Reaalkool Marge Kanne 0 7 2 2 6 17
Krete Roopõld Tallinna Reaalkool Marge Kanne 0 7 2 1 7 17
Bert Siimon Viljandi Jakobsoni Kool Eva Loodus 0 7 0 2 7 16
Maxim Borodin Sakala Eragümnaasium Irina Baranova 7 4 2 1 2 16
Kadi Siigur Miina Härma Gümnaasium Mai Aavasalu 0 7 2 2 4 15
Piibe Lotte Volke Tartu Katoliku Kool Katrin Kokk 1 5 0 1 7 14



4,4 6,4 2,0 2,5 6,1 21,4


9. aprill 2017
Oleg Košik, oleg.koshik@ut.ee