1995.a. matemaatikaolümpiaadi lõppvooru tulemused

9. klass (35 osavõtjat)

Nimi Kool 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Summa Auhind
Maksim Shtsheglov Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 5 6 7 7 7 32 I
Andres Soolo Viljandi Valuoja Põhikool 7 7 7 5 2 28 II
Aleksei Salihhov Tallinna 12. Keskkool 7 5 7 7 2 28 II
Meelis Kull Miina Härma Gümnaasium 7 7 6 7 0 27 II
Liis Palumets Ülenurme Keskkool 7 7 4 7 1 26 III
Jevgeni Lushin Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 0 4 7 7 7 25 III
Jegor Podpovedkin Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 5 5 7 7 0 24 III
Nikita Salnikov Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 7 3 7 7 0 24 III
Maris Valdre Järvakandi Keskkool 3 7 6 7 1 24 III
Sergei Smõshljajev Tallinna 6. Keskkool 7 3 7 6 0 23
Aleksei Trofimov Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 7 0 7 7 1 22
Anti Noor Tallinna Pääsküla Keskkool 7 0 7 0 7 21
Rolan Jankelevitsh Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 7 0 7 7 0 21
Nuutti Kotivuori Turu (Soome) 3 5 5 7 1 21
Violetta Galkina Tallinna 15. Keskkool 0 6 7 7 0 20
Darja Saveljeva Narva Pähklimäe Gümnaasium 0 4 7 7 2 20
Vsevolod Boikov Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 7 - 6 6 0 19
Helina Vallaste Kadrina Keskkool 7 1 7 2 1 18
Dmitri Lepp Tartu 13. Keskkool 7 1 2 7 0 17
Natalja Nekrassova Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 4 0 7 4 1 16
Maria Silina Kiviõli 2. Keskkool 0 1 7 7 1 16
Julia Moretskaja Tartu 13. Keskkool 7 - 6 3 0 16
Dmitri Andrejev Tallinna Tõnismäe Reaalkool 0 0 7 7 1 15
Tuomo Hyyryläinen Ähtäri (Soome) 4 2 1 7 1 15
Aleksei Levenko Tallinna 26. Keskkool 0 - 6 7 1 14
Hans Põldoja Tallinna Lilleküla Keskkool 7 - 6 0 0 13
Andrei Korobeinik Pärnu 3. Keskkool 0 0 6 7 0 13
Peeter Peärnberg Tallinna Järveotsa Keskkool 7 0 6 0 0 13
Anna Galstjan Tallinna 6. Keskkool 0 - 7 2 2 11
Marko Aasa Vastseliina Keskkool 0 4 3 4 - 11
Evelyn Koduvere Valga Gümnaasium 0 - 7 - 0 7
Erkki Villems Türi 2. Keskkool 0 0 4 0 0 4
Tanel Pärn Laiuse Põhikool 0 - 3 - 0 3
Indrek Anepaio Krootuse Põhikool 0 1 1 0 0 2
Eva Viinapuu Haapsalu Wiedemanni nim. Kk. 0 - 1 0 0 1
Keskmine: 3,7 2,9 5,7 5,0 1,1 17,43


1. aprill 1995
Oleg Koshik, oleg.koshik@ut.ee