IMO'95 täielikud tulemused riikide kaupa

Toronto (Kanada), 19.-20. juulil 1995.a.

Kood Riik / Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Summa
ARG Argentiina
ARG01 Martin Avendaño 7 0 7 7 7 1 29
ARG02 German Zorba 6 0 1 7 7 0 21
ARG03 Leandro Saita 7 0 1 2 7 0 17
ARG04 Santiago Laplagne 6 0 7 6 2 0 21
ARG05 Matilde Lalin 6 7 3 7 7 0 30
ARG06 Flavia Bonomo 2 0 1 6 2 0 11
129
ARM Armeenia
ARM01 Arman Antaranian 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
ARM02 Sahack Petrossian 1 7 3 7 0 0 18
ARM03 Vardgues Levonian 7 7 3 7 7 0 31
ARM04 Nansen Petrossian 7 7 4 1 7 0 26
ARM05 Vahe Poladian 2 7 7 7 7 4 34
ARM06 Haik Grigorian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111
AUS Austraalia
AUS01 Christopher Barber 1 0 7 7 3 0 18
AUS02 Gordon Deane 7 0 3 7 2 1 20
AUS03 Jian He 6 5 7 7 7 0 32
AUS04 Nigel Tao 6 0 7 7 7 0 27
AUS05 Trevor Tao 6 0 7 7 7 0 27
AUS06 Zhi Ren (Herbert) Xu 7 0 7 7 0 0 21
145
AUT Austria
AUT01 Florian Herzig 6 0 7 7 7 0 27
AUT02 Oliver Pfeiffer 7 0 1 3 7 0 18
AUT03 Tobias Krenn 3 0 4 1 1 0 9
AUT04 Odo Benda 7 0 0 4 1 0 12
AUT05 Hans Drauschke 7 0 3 3 3 0 16
AUT06 Thomas Kroyer 2 0 0 1 3 0 6
88
AZE Aserbaidzhaan
AZE01 Coshkar Couseinov 1 6 0 1 0 0 8
AZE02 Raif Rustamov 0 7 1 5 1 0 14
AZE03 Seidli Elnur 2 0 0 6 0 0 8
30
BEL Belgia
BEL01 Alexandre Dandoy 7 0 4 7 0 0 18
BEL02 Tom De Medts 7 0 1 5 7 0 20
BEL03 Christophe Lermytte 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
BEL04 Sebastien Leroy 1 0 1 1 7 0 10
BEL05 Bert Seynaeve 7 0 4 3 0 3 17
BEL06 Jacques Theys 7 0 2 6 2 0 17
83
BIH Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina
BIH01 Katarina Blagovic 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
BIH02 Anur Hrustemovic 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
BIH03 Tarik Kabil 1 0 0 2 0 0 3
BIH04 Vedad Pasic 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
BIH05 Rados Radoicic 3 0 0 2 2 0 7
BIH06 Zenan Sabanac 2 0 0 1 1 0 4
18
BLR Valgevene
BLR01 Artem Shvorin 7 1 1 7 2 1 19
BLR02 Sergei Shikh 7 7 7 7 2 0 30
BLR03 Maxim Oleinikov 7 0 6 7 1 0 21
BLR04 Anatoli Karolik 7 0 2 7 1 0 17
BLR05 Michael Vronski 7 0 2 7 1 0 17
BLR06 Andrei Yadrentsev 7 0 7 6 7 0 27
131
BRA Brasiilia
BRA01 Artur Avila Cordeiro de Melo 7 7 7 7 7 2 37
BRA02 André Luiz de Souza Neves 2 0 2 0 6 0 10
BRA03 Fernando Antonio de Araújo Ca 7 0 1 6 0 0 14
BRA04 André Reys Leal 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
BRA05 Davi Ponciano Araújo Lima 7 0 2 0 0 0 9
BRA06 Breno Alencar de Araripe Falc 7 0 3 1 0 0 11
86
BUL Bulgaaria
BUL01 Nikolay Nikolov 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
BUL02 Vladimir Tchalkov 7 7 7 6 7 0 34
BUL03 Detelin Dossev 7 7 7 7 7 0 35
BUL04 Ivo Nikolov 7 0 6 7 7 1 28
BUL05 Grigor Grigorov 7 7 7 7 2 5 35
BUL06 Todor Milanov 6 7 7 7 5 1 33
207
CAN Kanada
CAN01 Donny Cheung 7 0 4 7 7 0 25
CAN02 Byung Kyu Chun 7 0 5 6 7 0 25
CAN03 Cyrus Hsia 7 7 7 7 7 0 35
CAN04 Alyssa Ker 3 0 2 7 7 0 19
CAN05 Frederic Latour 7 0 6 7 5 6 31
CAN06 Lawrence Tang 7 0 4 7 0 0 18
153
CHI Tshiili
CHI01 Ivan Nieto 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
CHI02 Milton Jara 2 0 0 0 7 0 9
14
CHN Hiina
CHN01 Yijun Yao 7 7 5 7 7 3 36
CHN02 Haidong Wang 7 7 7 3 7 7 38
CHN03 Song Liu 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
CHN04 Yizhou Lin 7 7 7 5 7 3 36
CHN05 Cheng Chang 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
CHN06 Chenchang Zhu 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
236
COL Kolumbia
COL01 Carlos Caicedo 7 0 1 5 0 0 13
COL02 Sandor Ortegon 5 0 4 5 7 0 21
COL03 Carlos Torres 2 0 1 5 2 0 10
COL04 Javier Sanchez 7 0 0 0 0 1 8
COL05 Carlos Alberto Vargas 7 0 7 7 7 1 29
COL06 Eliana Zoque 6 0 5 1 7 0 19
100
CRO Horvaatia
CRO01 Bojan Antolovic 7 0 1 7 2 0 17
CRO02 Milica Cudina 7 0 2 6 2 0 17
CRO03 Ante Derek 7 0 1 7 7 0 22
CRO04 Blazenka Gregurec 3 0 0 5 1 0 9
CRO05 Miroslav Jurisic 7 0 6 7 7 0 27
CRO06 Maja Starcevic 7 0 4 7 1 0 19
111
CUB Kuuba
CUB01 Alexander Alvarez Hernandez 6 0 5 5 0 0 16
CUB02 Walter Carballosa Torres 7 0 0 2 7 0 16
CUB03 Lorver Duarte Puig 6 0 0 4 7 0 17
CUB04 Héctor Antonio Mesa Barrameda 6 0 3 1 0 0 10
59
CYP Küpros
CYP01 Ernestos Panayiotou 7 0 2 1 1 0 11
CYP02 Ionnis Zachariou 5 0 0 1 0 0 6
CYP03 Adonis C. Antoniades 7 0 0 1 0 0 8
CYP04 Athina Papaphilipou 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
CYP05 Andreas Stilianide 7 0 1 4 1 0 13
CYP06 Andreas Georgiou 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
43
CZE Tshehhi Vabariik
CZE01 Petr Kanovsky 7 7 7 7 0 2 30
CZE02 Filip Krska 7 0 7 7 7 0 28
CZE03 Libor Masicek 6 0 7 7 7 1 28
CZE04 Martin Necesal 7 0 6 4 3 0 20
CZE05 David Pavlica 7 0 7 7 2 0 23
CZE06 Robert Samal 6 0 7 5 7 0 25
154
DEN Taani
DEN01 Toke Meier Carlsen 7 0 1 5 0 0 13
DEN02 Bennett Thomas Haselton 1 0 7 6 2 0 16
DEN03 Anders N. Jensen 7 0 7 5 0 0 19
DEN04 Birgitte Rahbek 1 0 1 1 1 0 4
DEN05 Soren G. Smith 3 1 1 7 5 0 17
DEN06 Jesper Stroh 7 0 0 1 0 0 8
77
ESP Hispaania
ESP01 Angel Paredes Galan 7 0 5 6 7 0 25
ESP02 Jerónimo Arenas Garcia 7 0 0 5 0 0 12
ESP03 Luis Fabiani Bendicho 7 0 1 3 0 0 11
ESP04 Jaume Andreu Pascual 3 0 0 7 0 0 10
ESP05 Alejandro Garcia Gil 1 0 1 2 1 0 5
ESP06 Ignacio Fernandez Galvan 3 0 0 6 0 0 9
72
EST Eesti
EST01 Mart Abel 4 0 5 4 0 0 13
EST02 Andrei Filonov 7 0 2 4 0 0 13
EST03 Ülar Kahre 0 0 1 3 0 0 4
EST04 Marko Lamp 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
EST05 Targo Tennisberg 1 0 7 7 0 0 15
EST06 Andres Vesilind 1 0 2 6 0 0 9
55
FIN Soome
FIN01 Heikki Hyyrö 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
FIN02 Tuomas Korppi 7 0 7 6 1 0 21
FIN03 Toni Leppäkorpi 7 0 1 5 0 0 13
FIN04 Jouni Seppanen 3 0 4 6 7 0 20
FIN05 Jukka Suomela 7 0 0 7 0 0 14
FIN06 Uoti Urpala 0 7 0 7 6 7 27
101
FRA Prantsusmaa
FRA01 Emmanuel Breuillard 7 2 7 7 7 7 37
FRA02 Jean Baptiste Gouere 7 0 0 7 0 0 14
FRA03 Thiên-Lôc Nguyen 7 0 4 7 5 0 23
FRA04 Yann Ollivier 7 0 1 7 0 0 15
FRA05 Olivier Pony 0 0 2 7 0 0 9
FRA06 Julien Samaha 7 0 0 7 7 0 21
119
GBR Suurbritannia
GBR01 Edward Thomas Crane 7 7 7 7 5 4 37
GBR02 Matthew Fayers 7 1 5 6 7 0 26
GBR03 Ben Joseph Green 7 3 7 7 7 4 35
GBR04 Peter Keevash 7 0 2 3 7 1 20
GBR05 Joseph Samuel Myers 7 7 7 7 2 7 37
GBR06 Louisa Mary Orton 7 7 2 1 7 1 25
180
GEO Gruusia
GEO01 Tengiz Tetunashvili 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
GEO02 Kakha Paitchadze 0 0 7 7 0 0 14
GEO03 Lasha Paitchadze 1 0 2 1 0 0 4
GEO04 David Chkhaidze 7 7 4 7 1 3 29
GEO05 Archil Gachechiladze 3 0 3 6 0 0 12
GEO06 Akaki Tikaradze 7 0 3 5 0 0 15
79
GER Saksamaa
GER01 Arend Bayer 7 0 7 6 7 2 29
GER02 Nico Düvelmeyer 7 0 1 5 7 1 21
GER03 Bertram Felgenhauer 7 7 7 5 7 2 35
GER04 Alexander Lytchak 0 0 4 7 0 0 11
GER05 Julius Verrel 7 0 7 7 7 1 29
GER06 Gunther Vogel 7 7 7 7 7 2 37
162
GRE Kreeka
GRE01 Drosos Kourounis 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
GRE02 Iakovos Mavroidis 6 0 0 1 7 0 14
GRE03 Efstratios Rappos 7 0 4 6 7 0 24
GRE04 Georgios Solidakis 7 0 5 5 0 1 18
GRE05 Georgios Takos 1 0 1 4 0 0 6
GRE06 Petros Breyiannis 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
66
HKG Hong Kong
HKG01 Wai Hoi Bobby Poon 7 0 4 4 7 3 25
HKG02 Him Ting Wong 7 7 2 3 7 3 29
HKG03 Wing Yip Ho 7 7 7 7 7 1 36
HKG04 Chun Ling Yu 7 0 4 2 7 1 21
HKG05 Kwok Koon Cheung 7 7 4 1 7 0 26
HKG06 Tze Tao Edmond Mok 7 0 3 3 1 0 14
151
HUN Ungari
HUN01 Mihaly Barasz 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
HUN02 Péter Burcsi 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
HUN03 Egmont Koblinger 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
HUN04 Zoltan Németh 6 0 7 7 7 2 29
HUN05 Szabolcs Szadeczky-Kardoss 7 0 6 7 7 1 28
HUN06 Benedek Valkó 4 0 6 7 7 3 27
210
INA Indoneesia
INA01 Antono Dewanto 6 0 0 0 1 0 7
INA02 Lukito Muliadi 7 0 0 6 7 0 20
INA03 Teguh Siswanto 6 0 0 1 7 0 14
INA04 Syahreal Reza Tjais 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
INA05 Thomas Kurniawan Wongsosaputr 6 0 0 0 7 0 13
INA06 Munawar A.R. 6 0 0 0 7 0 13
68
IND India
IND01 Rohit Khandekar 3 0 5 5 7 2 22
IND02 Subhash Ajit Khot 7 7 4 7 7 0 32
IND03 Subramanian Lakshminarayanan 6 7 4 7 7 0 31
IND04 Abhijit Mahabal 6 0 6 6 7 2 27
IND05 Ravi Kant 6 0 4 6 7 0 23
IND06 Sumankar Shankar 6 7 3 7 7 0 30
165
IRI Iraan
IRI01 Mohammad Javaheri 7 7 7 7 7 1 36
IRI02 Maryam Mirzakhani 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
IRI03 Reza Sadeghi 7 7 7 7 7 2 37
IRI04 Keivan Mallahi 7 2 3 6 7 7 32
IRI05 Mohammad Ali Abam 7 0 2 4 7 0 20
IRI06 Hossein Zivari Piran 7 7 6 7 7 1 35
202
IRL Iirimaa
IRL01 Brian Jones 3 0 0 4 1 0 8
IRL02 Peter McNamara 7 0 0 1 1 0 9
IRL03 Robert Hayes 1 0 2 1 1 0 5
IRL04 Gregory Wall 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
IRL05 Deirdre O'Brien 7 0 0 3 0 0 10
IRL06 Gavin Hurley 1 0 3 2 0 0 6
41
ISL Island
ISL01 Hannes Helgason 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
ISL02 Einar Gudfinnsson 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
ISL03 Kari Ragnarsson 1 0 0 5 0 0 6
ISL04 Georg Lúdviksson 0 0 6 4 0 0 10
19
ISR Iisrael
ISR01 Lev Buhovsky 7 7 5 7 7 7 40
ISR02 Eli Desyatnikov 7 0 4 4 0 0 15
ISR03 Maxim Iorsh 7 0 7 7 7 2 30
ISR04 Lev Radzivilovsky 7 7 7 7 7 0 35
ISR05 Or Tzuk 7 0 5 7 7 2 28
ISR06 Mark Zlochin 6 0 3 7 7 0 23
171
ITA Itaalia
ITA01 Andrea Altomani 7 0 0 1 5 0 13
ITA02 Michele Cammarata 7 0 2 7 1 3 20
ITA03 Manolo Eminenti 7 0 7 7 0 2 23
ITA04 Davide Gaiotto 7 0 7 6 7 0 27
ITA05 Aldo Pratelli 7 0 7 7 0 2 23
ITA06 Saverio Trioni 7 0 6 5 7 0 25
131
JPN Jaapan
JPN01 Ryoji Hiraguchi 7 7 4 7 7 0 32
JPN02 Tetsuyuki Maruoka 7 7 7 6 7 7 41
JPN03 Yuichiro Yoshizawa 7 0 0 7 7 0 21
JPN04 Yuji Tachikawa 7 0 7 7 7 3 31
JPN05 Satoru Takahashi 7 0 7 7 7 7 35
JPN06 Katsuki Tezuka 7 0 0 7 7 2 23
183
KAZ Kasahstan
KAZ01 Nurgali Arystanov 7 0 1 0 7 0 15
KAZ02 Eldos Samalov 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
KAZ03 Almaz Kungozhin 7 0 1 2 2 1 13
KAZ04 Zhaidarzhan Zataev 2 0 1 1 3 0 7
KAZ05 Dauren Karabaev 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
KAZ06 Mikhail Okhin 7 0 0 3 3 0 13
54
KGZ Kirgiisia
KGZ01 Anvar Nigmatullin 1 0 3 2 0 0 6
KGZ02 Oleg Timotshenko 3 0 1 4 0 0 8
KGZ03 Sergey Rakhmatullin 7 0 1 2 0 0 10
KGZ04 Almaz Arpachiyev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KGZ05 Dinara Bekova 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
KGZ06 Ayzhan Sadyrova 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
28
KOR Lõuna-Korea
KOR01 Sug-woo Shin 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
KOR02 Kyung-Yong Lee 7 7 5 5 7 3 34
KOR03 Kyo Min Jeong 7 7 7 7 7 2 37
KOR04 Jin Woo Shin 7 7 4 6 7 1 32
KOR05 Young Sin Kim 7 7 7 7 0 0 28
KOR06 Joung Keun Lim 7 7 7 7 0 2 30
203
KUW Kuveit
KUW02 Mohammad Al-Mutawa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KUW03 Faisal Al-Obaid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
LAT Läti
LAT01 Aigars Zaube 1 0 0 6 7 0 14
LAT02 Aleksandrs S'Livkins 7 7 3 7 6 0 30
LAT03 Zane Jekabsone 7 0 0 4 0 0 11
LAT04 Maksims Kravcevs 7 0 5 7 7 1 27
LAT05 Gustavs Galdins 0 0 5 0 3 0 8
LAT06 Zane Ermuza 1 0 1 4 1 0 7
97
LTU Leedu
LTU01 Vytautas Paskunas 7 1 3 6 0 0 17
LTU02 Vytenis Pazemys 7 0 1 7 0 0 15
LTU03 Ignas Krasuckis 4 0 0 1 2 0 7
LTU04 Remigijus Jodelis 0 0 7 6 0 0 13
LTU05 Kestutis Gadeikis 0 0 1 5 0 0 6
LTU06 Giedrius Alkauskas 0 6 1 7 0 2 16
74
MAC Macao
MAC01 Wa Kam Chang 4 0 0 5 1 0 10
MAC02 I Cheang 5 0 0 1 0 0 6
MAC03 Pak Ian Fong 3 0 0 1 0 0 4
MAC04 Kuok Meng Lam 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAC05 Tak Mao U 3 0 5 0 1 1 10
MAC06 Ieng Kit Wong 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
33
MAR Maroko
1-Mar Mounssif Aderkaoui 7 5 3 7 7 0 29
2-Mar Charaf Tahiri 7 7 1 4 0 0 19
3-Mar Rachid Rabih 7 4 1 6 7 0 25
4-Mar Tarik Belhaj Soulami 7 0 0 6 0 1 14
5-Mar Abdellatif Badidi 7 5 7 7 0 1 27
6-Mar Abdelmajid Youssfi 7 7 3 7 0 0 24
138
MAS Malaisia
MAS01 Mohd Arif Mohd Sharif 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MAS02 Weng Choh Cheong 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
1
MEX Mehhiko
MEX01 Luis Miguel Garcia-Velazquez 3 0 1 0 0 0 4
MEX02 Felip Lemaître-Carabias 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
MEX03 Jaime Enrique Perez-Terrazas 1 0 3 0 0 0 4
MEX04 Eric Ivan Rodriguez-Prieto 1 0 1 1 0 0 3
MEX05 Benito-Fabian Romero-Jimenez 7 6 1 6 7 0 27
MEX06 Pedro David Sanchez Salazar 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
43
MKD Makedoonia
MKD01 Mirko Petrusevski 1 0 1 2 0 0 4
MKD02 Andrej Bogdanov 6 0 0 7 7 0 20
MKD03 Sasko Ristov 4 0 1 1 4 0 10
MKD04 Lasko Basnarkov 7 0 7 6 7 0 27
MKD05 Nasko Karamanov 7 7 7 6 0 5 32
MKD06 Aleksandar Blazevski 7 0 4 6 7 0 24
117
MLD Moldova
MLD01 Sergiu Baluta 0 0 1 0 7 0 8
MLD02 Igor Covganet 6 0 4 3 0 0 13
MLD03 Alexandru Dercaci 7 0 4 7 0 0 18
MLD04 Cornelia Glavan 7 7 2 7 7 1 31
MLD05 Dorin Grecu 7 6 1 7 0 0 21
MLD06 Valeriu Savcenco 6 0 1 3 0 0 10
101
MON Mongoolia
MON01 Batbayasgalan Balhuu 7 0 1 3 2 1 14
MON02 Dayantsolmon Davag 0 0 3 5 7 0 15
MON03 Batbaatar Otgonrat 6 0 0 1 7 0 14
MON04 Munkhzul Janchiv 6 7 1 1 0 0 15
MON05 Ulziibold Yadamsuren 1 0 0 4 7 1 13
MON06 Tsogbadral Galaabaatar 7 7 1 4 1 0 20
91
NET Holland
NET01 Johan Bosman 2 0 2 0 2 0 6
NET02 Dion Gijswijt 7 0 0 2 7 0 16
NET03 Otto van Hemert 1 0 1 0 2 0 4
NET04 Erik Kieft 7 0 3 7 7 0 24
NET05 Jan Willem Knopper 1 0 1 5 0 0 7
NET06 Ronald van Luyk 7 0 6 7 7 1 28
85
NOR Norra
NOR01 Havard Larsen 7 0 2 5 1 6 21
NOR02 Hakon Hallingstad 7 0 1 4 2 0 14
NOR03 Oystein Gjerstad 0 0 4 4 6 0 14
NOR04 Yajun Liu 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
NOR05 Magnus Vigeland 7 0 0 5 1 0 13
NOR06 Oddmar Rune Eiksund 2 0 1 1 1 0 5
70
NZL Uus-Meremaa
NZL01 James Andrew McGowan 7 0 6 7 2 7 29
NZL02 Clare Margaret McLennan 2 0 1 0 1 0 4
NZL03 Timothy James McLennan 7 0 5 7 0 0 19
NZL04 Jasper Mark Morrow 5 0 1 0 1 0 7
NZL05 Russell Geoffrey Neilson 7 0 4 6 0 0 17
NZL06 Kevin George Ross 6 0 1 1 0 0 8
84
PHI Filipiinid
PHI01 Bernard Chan 6 0 1 6 7 0 20
PHI02 Michael Daniel Samson 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
PHI03 Winson Lim 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
PHI04 Jayvee Rebustillo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PHI05 Rolando, Jr. Navarro 1 0 1 1 1 0 4
PHI06 Richard Eden 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
28
POL Poola
POL01 Adam Bednorz 7 0 4 7 0 7 25
POL02 Marcin Bortnik 0 0 7 7 7 7 28
POL03 Michal Goss 7 0 0 5 7 0 19
POL04 Rafat Tochowski 7 7 2 7 7 5 35
POL05 Macies Ogorzelski 7 7 4 7 1 0 26
POL06 Marcin Stefaniak 7 0 1 6 7 7 28
161
POR Portugal
POR01 Afonso Silva 1 0 1 3 0 0 5
POR02 Joao Cerqueira 6 0 3 1 0 0 10
POR03 Luis Filipe 1 0 0 4 1 0 6
POR04 Luis Oliveira 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
POR05 Nelson Sousa 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
POR06 Octavio Ferreira 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
26
ROM Rumeenia
ROM01 Dragos Ghioca 4 0 7 7 7 6 31
ROM02 Dragos Oprea 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
ROM03 Ciprian Manolescu 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
ROM04 Ovidiu Savin 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
ROM05 Adrian Corduneanu 7 7 7 7 7 0 35
ROM06 Constantin Chiscanu 7 7 7 7 7 3 38
230
RSA Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik
RSA01 Mark Nicholas Berman 7 0 3 7 7 0 24
RSA02 David Roy Fraser 7 1 4 6 0 1 19
RSA03 David Robert Hatton 7 0 0 7 0 0 14
RSA04 Elitca Atanasova Mitova 7 0 1 1 2 7 18
RSA05 Andrew Skeen 7 0 1 0 0 0 8
RSA06 Jan van Zyl Smit 7 0 1 2 2 0 12
95
RUS Venemaa
RUS01 Mikhail Ostrovski 7 7 7 7 7 4 39
RUS02 Serguei Norine 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
RUS03 Dmitri Tchelkak 7 7 7 7 7 2 37
RUS04 Ilia Katsev 7 7 7 7 7 1 36
RUS05 Dmitri Zaporojets 7 7 7 7 7 3 38
RUS06 Veronika Essaoulova 7 7 7 7 7 0 35
227
SIN Singapur
SIN01 Hoe Teck Wee 7 0 7 6 7 5 32
SIN02 Wee Peng Tay 2 0 0 1 2 0 5
SIN03 Chin How Jeffrey Pang 7 0 7 6 7 0 27
SIN04 Yi-Huak Koh 7 0 3 5 1 0 16
SIN05 Han Ping Davin Chor 7 7 7 7 1 0 29
SIN06 Senkodan Thevendran 7 0 1 7 7 0 22
131
SLO Sloveenia
SLO01 Jernej Barbic 7 7 1 0 0 0 15
SLO02 Gorazd Brumen 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
SLO03 Polona Gresak 7 2 0 0 0 0 9
SLO04 Tadej Novak 2 0 0 4 0 0 6
SLO05 Mitja Pirc 0 0 2 1 2 0 5
42
SRI Sri Lanka
SRI01 Cheran Malsri Vithanage 7 0 0 2 1 0 10
10
SUI Shveits
SUI01 Nicolas Bartholdi 3 1 2 7 1 1 15
SUI02 Markus Muller 7 1 7 7 7 6 35
SUI03 Roman Schmied 7 0 1 4 1 2 15
SUI04 Otto Martin Slama 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
SUI05 Christian Wuthrich 7 0 2 7 7 7 30
97
SVK Slovakkia
SVK01 Jan Babela 1 7 1 3 0 0 12
SVK02 Ivan Cimrak 7 0 7 7 2 0 23
SVK03 Patrik Hornik 7 0 1 7 0 0 15
SVK04 Peter Macak 7 7 7 7 5 0 33
SVK05 Vladimir Marko 7 0 6 7 7 0 27
SVK06 Martin Pal 7 2 6 6 7 7 35
145
SWE Rootsi
SWE01 Milena Anguelova 3 0 0 5 7 0 15
SWE02 Marcus Better 7 0 2 6 7 6 28
SWE03 Jacob Norda 0 0 5 5 0 0 10
SWE04 Hans Rullgård 7 0 4 7 7 0 25
SWE05 Samuel Rydh 7 0 0 7 0 0 14
SWE06 Thomas Strömstedt 7 0 2 5 0 0 14
106
THA Tai
THA01 Panu Chaichanawong 7 0 5 7 7 1 27
THA02 Udomsak Chaisrithong 7 0 2 6 7 0 22
THA03 Werapong Jarupoonphol 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
THA04 Napachak Phasukavanich 2 0 1 5 0 0 8
THA05 Sopanan Piboonrattanakit 6 0 1 7 2 0 16
THA06 Sujin Saetang 7 7 3 7 7 0 31
107
TPE Taivan
TPE01 Ho-Lin Chen 7 7 5 7 7 2 35
TPE02 Cheng-Chou Shu 7 0 2 7 1 0 17
TPE03 Bor-Ching Su 7 7 5 7 2 0 28
TPE04 Yi-Chih Chiu 7 7 7 6 7 0 34
TPE05 Chih-Yawn Chuang 7 7 5 7 7 0 33
TPE06 Shin-Yao Jow 7 2 6 7 7 0 29
176
TRI Trinidad ja Tobago
TRI01 Ravindra Maharaj 7 0 1 3 1 0 12
TRI02 Kavita Baball 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
TRI03 Peter Hosein 7 0 1 0 0 1 9
TRI04 Steven Khan 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
TRI05 Rakesh Lal 3 0 1 1 0 0 5
TRI06 William Blackwell 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
32
TUR Türgi
TUR01 Halil Bayrak 7 0 4 7 7 4 29
TUR02 Ethem Canakoglu 7 0 7 7 0 0 21
TUR03 Mehmet Ekmekçi 6 0 2 6 7 0 21
TUR04 Naci Aytek Erdil 6 0 1 0 1 0 8
TUR05 Caner Kazanci 7 0 0 7 7 0 21
TUR06 Bayram Yenikaya 7 7 4 7 7 2 34
134
UKR Ukraina
UKR01 Sergey Bolotenko 0 0 7 7 0 1 15
UKR02 Maxim Boyko 7 7 3 7 7 0 31
UKR03 Vladislav Duma 7 0 7 5 7 1 27
UKR04 Elena Leonenko 6 0 0 5 1 0 12
UKR05 Dmitry Redkin 6 0 1 7 0 0 14
UKR06 Yuly Sannikov 7 6 7 7 7 7 41
140
USA USA
USA01 Christopher Chang 7 0 1 7 2 6 23
USA02 Jay Chyung 7 0 6 7 6 1 27
USA03 Andrei Gnepp 7 0 7 6 7 1 28
USA04 Aleksandr Khazanov 4 7 7 7 2 7 34
USA05 Jacob Lurie 7 0 3 7 7 7 31
USA06 Josh Nichols-Barrer 7 0 7 7 7 7 35
178
VIE Vietnam
VIE01 Cao Van Hanh 7 7 5 7 7 0 33
VIE02 Dao Hai Long 7 7 7 7 7 5 40
VIE03 Nguyen The Phuong 7 7 7 7 7 0 35
VIE04 Nguyen The Trung 7 7 7 7 7 0 35
VIE05 Ngo Dac Tuan 7 7 7 7 7 7 42
VIE06 Pham Quang Tuan 7 7 7 7 7 0 35
220
YUG Jugoslaavia (Serbia ja Montenegro)
YUG01 Djordje Krtinic 7 0 7 4 3 0 21
YUG02 Djordje Milicevic 7 7 5 7 7 0 33
YUG03 Viktor Rozgic 7 0 0 1 7 0 15
YUG04 Igor Salom 7 0 5 7 7 0 26
YUG05 Miroslav Treml 7 5 7 7 1 7 34
YUG06 Boris Sobot 7 0 4 7 7 0 25
154