IMO'94 täielikud tulemused punktisumma järgi

Hongkong, 13.-14. juulil 1994.a.

Koht Nimi Riik 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Summa Autasu
1 Theresia Eisenkölbl Austria 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Mladen Dimitrov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Iasen P. Siderov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Jian Zhang Hiina 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Jianbo Peng Hiina 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Jiangang Yao Hiina 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Philippe Golle Prantsusmaa 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Ádám Szeidl Ungari 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Tomasz Schreiber Poola 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Grzegorz Bobiński Poola 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Roman Karasev Venemaa 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Serguei Norine Venemaa 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Mikhail Bondarko Venemaa 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Andrej Zlatoš Slovakkia 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Yuly Sannikov Ukraina 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Catriona Frances Maclean Suurbritannia 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Noam Shazeer USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Jacob Lurie USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Jeremy Bem USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Stephen Wang USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Jonathan Weinstein USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
1 Aleksandr Khazanov USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
23 Stanislav Iordanov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 6 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
23 Maryam Mirzakhani Iraan 6 7 7 7 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
23 Maziyar Ramin Rad Iraan 7 7 6 7 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
23 Satoru Takahashi Jaapan 7 7 7 7 6 7 41 Kuldmedal
23 Hai Long Dao Vietnam 7 7 7 6 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
28 Edward Leung Kanada 7 7 7 7 7 5 40 Kuldmedal
28 Arend Bayer Saksamaa 7 7 7 5 7 7 40 Kuldmedal
28 Joseph Samuel Myers Suurbritannia 7 6 7 7 6 7 40 Kuldmedal
31 Gábor Futó Ungari 7 7 7 7 4 7 39 Hõbemedal
31 Marianna Csörnyei Ungari 7 7 7 7 4 7 39 Hõbemedal
31 Arvind Sankar India 5 7 6 7 7 7 39 Hõbemedal
34 James Lefevre Austraalia 7 7 7 3 7 7 38 Hõbemedal
34 Anna Dyubina Venemaa 7 7 7 7 7 3 38 Hõbemedal
34 Ngoc Nam Tran Vietnam 4 7 7 7 6 7 38 Hõbemedal
37 Martín Avendaño Argentiina 7 7 7 2 7 7 37 Hõbemedal
37 William Hawkins Austraalia 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Hõbemedal
37 Stanislav Sobolevsky Valgevene 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Hõbemedal
37 Federico Ardila Mantilla Kolumbia 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Hõbemedal
37 Ka Hing Tsui Hongkong 7 7 7 5 4 7 37 Hõbemedal
37 Reza Sadeghi Iraan 7 7 7 7 4 5 37 Hõbemedal
37 Francisc Robert Ribciuc Rumeenia 2 7 7 7 7 7 37 Hõbemedal
44 Leandro Saita Argentiina 2 7 6 7 7 7 36 Hõbemedal
44 Egmont Koblinger Ungari 7 7 7 2 7 6 36 Hõbemedal
44 Gabriel Mititica Rumeenia 7 7 7 7 6 2 36 Hõbemedal
44 Martin Niepel Slovakkia 7 7 7 7 7 1 36 Hõbemedal
44 Jacob Roger Shapiro Suurbritannia 7 7 7 2 6 7 36 Hõbemedal
49 Luis Silvestre Argentiina 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
49 Nikolay Nikolov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
49 Juan Rivera Tšiili 7 7 7 5 2 7 35 Hõbemedal
49 Haidong Wang Hiina 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
49 Robert Samal Tšehhi 0 7 7 7 7 7 35 Hõbemedal
49 Roya Beheshti Zavareh Iraan 4 7 7 3 7 7 35 Hõbemedal
49 Dragos Ghioca Rumeenia 1 7 7 7 6 7 35 Hõbemedal
49 Seung Chun Lee Lõuna-Korea 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
49 Ben Joseph Green Suurbritannia 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
58 Borislav Deianov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 2 6 5 34 Hõbemedal
58 Ting Li Hiina 7 7 7 7 6 0 34 Hõbemedal
58 Chenhai Xi Hiina 7 7 7 7 6 0 34 Hõbemedal
58 Anja Wille Saksamaa 7 7 7 7 6 0 34 Hõbemedal
58 Lev Buhovsky Iisrael 7 7 6 7 0 7 34 Hõbemedal
58 Dragos-Nicola Oprea Rumeenia 5 7 7 7 7 1 34 Hõbemedal
58 Natalia Dobrinskaia Venemaa 1 7 5 7 7 7 34 Hõbemedal
58 Chung-Chieh Shan Taivan 3 7 7 7 3 7 34 Hõbemedal
58 Duy Lan Nguyen Vietnam 7 7 7 6 7 0 34 Hõbemedal
67 Dario Monroy Kolumbia 7 7 4 1 7 7 33 Hõbemedal
67 Benedek Párniczky Ungari 3 7 7 7 2 7 33 Hõbemedal
67 Tetsuyuki Maruoka Jaapan 7 7 7 7 5 0 33 Hõbemedal
67 Pang Siu Taur Singapur 7 7 3 7 2 7 33 Hõbemedal
67 Ho-Lin Chen Taivan 7 7 7 2 3 7 33 Hõbemedal
67 Sergey Bolotenko Ukraina 5 6 7 7 1 7 33 Hõbemedal
67 Quy Tuan Nguyen Vietnam 6 7 6 7 7 0 33 Hõbemedal
74 Szabolcs Szádeczky-Kardos Ungari 4 7 7 7 7 0 32 Hõbemedal
74 Masashi Ohnawa Jaapan 5 7 7 7 6 0 32 Hõbemedal
74 Laurent Berger Luksemburg 0 7 7 6 5 7 32 Hõbemedal
74 Uuye Otgonbayar Mongoolia 7 7 6 5 0 7 32 Hõbemedal
78 Pablo Emanuel Brasiilia 6 7 7 4 7 0 31 Hõbemedal
78 Reinaldo Penharrubia Fagundes Brasiilia 7 7 7 1 2 7 31 Hõbemedal
78 Petr Kanovsky Tšehhi 7 7 7 7 0 3 31 Hõbemedal
78 Daniel Goujot Prantsusmaa 1 7 7 3 7 6 31 Hõbemedal
78 Wing Yip Ho Hongkong 5 7 5 5 3 6 31 Hõbemedal
78 Sambudha Roy India 2 7 7 7 7 1 31 Hõbemedal
78 Subhash Ajit Khot India 7 7 7 7 2 1 31 Hõbemedal
78 Oystein Gjerstad Norra 4 7 7 0 6 7 31 Hõbemedal
78 Yu-Chang Huang Taivan 3 7 7 7 6 1 31 Hõbemedal
78 Chu Gia Vuong Nguyen Vietnam 0 7 6 6 5 7 31 Hõbemedal
88 Tilo Eilebrecht Saksamaa 4 4 7 5 3 7 30 Hõbemedal
88 Kong Hong Hoi Macao 7 7 6 6 4 0 30 Hõbemedal
88 Florin Spanu Rumeenia 2 7 7 6 1 7 30 Hõbemedal
88 Wee Hoe Teck Singapur 1 7 7 7 6 2 30 Hõbemedal
88 Da No Kim Lõuna-Korea 2 7 7 7 7 0 30 Hõbemedal
88 Chun-Hsiung Hsia Taivan 2 7 7 1 6 7 30 Hõbemedal
88 Dong Vu To Vietnam 7 7 1 7 6 2 30 Hõbemedal
95 Grigor Grigorov Bulgaaria 1 7 7 5 7 2 29 Pronksmedal
95 Kevin Purbhoo Kanada 7 7 7 2 6 0 29 Pronksmedal
95 Vincent Beffara Prantsusmaa 7 7 3 1 4 7 29 Pronksmedal
95 Andreas Klein Saksamaa 0 7 7 7 1 7 29 Pronksmedal
95 Eric Kieft Holland 7 7 7 2 3 3 29 Pronksmedal
95 Mark Nicholas Berman Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 7 7 7 7 1 0 29 Pronksmedal
95 Edward Thomas Crane Suurbritannia 4 6 7 2 3 7 29 Pronksmedal
102 Akshay Venkatesh Austraalia 1 4 7 7 7 2 28 Pronksmedal
102 Andrew Rogers Austraalia 6 7 7 5 3 0 28 Pronksmedal
102 David Pavlica Tšehhi 0 7 7 7 2 5 28 Pronksmedal
102 Sebastien Ailleret Prantsusmaa 7 7 7 1 6 0 28 Pronksmedal
102 Himting Wong Hongkong 7 2 7 7 5 0 28 Pronksmedal
102 Lev Radzivilovsky Iisrael 0 7 6 2 6 7 28 Pronksmedal
102 Konrad Patkowski Poola 7 0 7 7 7 0 28 Pronksmedal
102 Sug Woo Shin Lõuna-Korea 0 7 7 7 7 0 28 Pronksmedal
102 Kyung Yong Lee Lõuna-Korea 1 7 7 7 6 0 28 Pronksmedal
102 Jittichai Kujanakanoknad Tai 1 7 7 4 5 4 28 Pronksmedal
102 Dungjade Shiowattana Tai 7 7 7 3 4 0 28 Pronksmedal
102 Ilia Karabach Ukraina 6 7 7 1 0 7 28 Pronksmedal
114 Artur Barkhoudarian Armeenia 6 6 1 7 7 0 27 Pronksmedal
114 Takasi Itou Jaapan 2 7 7 4 0 7 27 Pronksmedal
114 Naotosi Nakamura Jaapan 0 7 7 7 5 1 27 Pronksmedal
114 Ainārs Galvāns Läti 5 1 7 0 7 7 27 Pronksmedal
114 Peter Macák Slovakkia 3 7 5 7 5 0 27 Pronksmedal
114 Victor Krupchitskiy Ukraina 7 5 6 6 3 0 27 Pronksmedal
120 Miroslav Jurišić Horvaatia 2 7 7 3 0 7 26 Pronksmedal
120 Vladimir Gelashvili Gruusia 7 0 6 7 6 0 26 Pronksmedal
120 Ali Nourmohammadi Iraan 0 5 7 7 5 2 26 Pronksmedal
120 Maxim Iorsh Iisrael 7 7 3 7 2 0 26 Pronksmedal
120 Alexandru Popa Rumeenia 1 7 2 7 6 3 26 Pronksmedal
120 Alexandre Borissov Venemaa 0 7 7 7 5 0 26 Pronksmedal
126 Libor Masicek Tšehhi 0 7 7 7 4 0 25 Pronksmedal
126 David Chkhaidze Gruusia 5 6 5 1 1 7 25 Pronksmedal
126 Abhijeet Mahabal India 0 7 6 3 2 7 25 Pronksmedal
126 Michele Cammarata Itaalia 2 1 6 2 7 7 25 Pronksmedal
126 Kirk Alexander Uus-Meremaa 0 7 6 7 5 0 25 Pronksmedal
126 Jin Tae Kim Lõuna-Korea 7 7 7 1 3 0 25 Pronksmedal
132 Dora Tilli Argentiina 0 6 1 3 7 7 24 Pronksmedal
132 Vahe Poladian Armeenia 6 7 1 5 5 0 24 Pronksmedal
132 Nigel Tao Austraalia 1 7 7 1 1 7 24 Pronksmedal
132 Serguei Charapov Valgevene 0 7 6 4 7 0 24 Pronksmedal
132 Vladimir Lechkevitch Valgevene 1 5 7 5 6 0 24 Pronksmedal
132 Carl D'Halluin Belgia 1 7 7 3 4 2 24 Pronksmedal
132 Robert Bridson Kanada 4 7 6 1 6 0 24 Pronksmedal
132 Wai Hoi Bobby Poon Hongkong 7 7 7 1 0 2 24 Pronksmedal
132 Chung Kil Hur Lõuna-Korea 7 0 7 4 6 0 24 Pronksmedal
132 Bor-Ching Su Taivan 0 7 7 3 0 7 24 Pronksmedal
132 Matthew Fayers Suurbritannia 4 7 2 3 6 2 24 Pronksmedal
143 Arnak Dalalian Armeenia 3 6 0 7 7 0 23 Pronksmedal
143 Artem Chvorin Valgevene 0 3 3 6 7 4 23 Pronksmedal
143 Peeter Laud Eesti 0 7 7 0 2 7 23 Pronksmedal
143 Gilles Depailler Prantsusmaa 1 7 2 6 2 5 23 Pronksmedal
143 Ioannis Mavroidis Kreeka 7 7 0 1 7 1 23 Pronksmedal
143 Omid Naghshinen A Iraan 3 7 1 4 6 2 23 Pronksmedal
143 Oleg Alexandrov Moldova 0 3 6 7 7 0 23 Pronksmedal
143 Hatim Marouane Maroko 2 7 0 7 7 0 23 Pronksmedal
143 Brendan Riley Uus-Meremaa 5 7 4 2 0 5 23 Pronksmedal
143 Hilton Lange Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 7 3 7 4 1 1 23 Pronksmedal
143 Armin Rigo Šveits 1 4 5 3 3 7 23 Pronksmedal
154 Carlos Alberto Vargas Cruz Kolumbia 2 7 0 3 3 7 22 Pronksmedal
154 Yun Leung Suen Hongkong 7 7 1 4 3 0 22 Pronksmedal
154 Mahesh Kumar India 1 7 6 7 1 0 22 Pronksmedal
154 James Andrew McGowan Uus-Meremaa 1 7 7 3 2 2 22 Pronksmedal
154 Patrik Horník Slovakkia 7 7 0 2 6 0 22 Pronksmedal
154 Samuel Rydh Rootsi 2 6 0 0 7 7 22 Pronksmedal
154 Aleksandar Blazevski Makedoonia 1 4 7 2 1 7 22 Pronksmedal
154 Riza Ertugrul Türgi 1 7 7 2 3 2 22 Pronksmedal
154 Murat Atlamaz Türgi 1 7 7 4 2 1 22 Pronksmedal
154 Bayram Yenlkaya Türgi 7 7 1 4 2 1 22 Pronksmedal
154 Hasan Fehmi Ates Türgi 3 7 7 4 1 0 22 Pronksmedal
165 Vardgues Levonian Armeenia 0 7 4 3 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
165 Xavier Hainaut Belgia 0 7 0 7 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
165 Tarik Muharemovic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 0 7 5 2 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
165 Ivica Ivec Horvaatia 0 7 4 7 3 0 21 Pronksmedal
165 Bjarne Knudsen Taani 7 7 1 1 5 0 21 Pronksmedal
165 Mark Weyer Saksamaa 7 3 7 1 1 2 21 Pronksmedal
165 Gunther Vogel Saksamaa 2 7 7 3 2 0 21 Pronksmedal
165 Or Tzuk Iisrael 0 3 5 2 6 5 21 Pronksmedal
165 Eduards Mihelovičs Läti 3 4 0 7 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
165 Maksims Kravcevs Läti 7 7 0 0 0 7 21 Pronksmedal
165 Jan Siwanowicz Poola 1 2 7 2 2 7 21 Pronksmedal
176 Dmitri Zenevitch Valgevene 1 7 0 5 7 0 20 Pronksmedal
176 Alyssa Ker Kanada 7 7 2 2 2 0 20 Pronksmedal
176 Eliana Zoque Kolumbia 0 7 7 1 5 0 20 Pronksmedal
176 Hoi Pan Chu Hongkong 3 3 7 2 5 0 20 Pronksmedal
176 Amodh Khandekar India 0 7 4 7 1 1 20 Pronksmedal
176 Ulisse Bemer Itaalia 0 7 5 7 1 0 20 Pronksmedal
176 Toshiyuki Shimono Jaapan 0 7 7 2 4 0 20 Pronksmedal
176 Vytautas Paškūnas Leedu 0 0 7 7 5 1 20 Pronksmedal
176 Faris Derrij Maroko 0 7 0 6 7 0 20 Pronksmedal
176 Ronald van Luijk Holland 7 7 0 3 1 2 20 Pronksmedal
176 David Fraser Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 0 7 7 2 1 3 20 Pronksmedal
187 Nis Anders Joergensen Taani 0 2 7 0 3 7 19 Pronksmedal
187 Ruvim Khvoles Iisrael 6 7 3 1 1 1 19 Pronksmedal
187 Peter Sedcole Uus-Meremaa 7 0 7 2 3 0 19 Pronksmedal
187 Håvard Larsen Norra 1 0 7 1 5 5 19 Pronksmedal
187 Krzysztof Krupiński Poola 5 7 2 0 5 0 19 Pronksmedal
187 Korakot Chaovavanich Tai 0 2 7 1 7 2 19 Pronksmedal
193 Chaitanya Rao Austraalia 0 7 7 2 2 0 18 Diplom
193 Filip Krska Tšehhi 0 7 6 2 3 0 18 Diplom
193 Mart Abel Eesti 6 0 5 2 5 0 18
193 Jaakko Kangasharju Soome 2 0 7 2 7 0 18 Diplom
193 George Kovalenko Gruusia 2 7 0 2 6 1 18 Diplom
193 Nikolaos Zygouras Kreeka 0 7 2 3 6 0 18 Diplom
193 Paulius Cerka Leedu 5 2 6 2 1 2 18
193 Abdelmajid Youssfi Maroko 0 7 0 4 7 0 18 Diplom
193 Michał Śliwiński Poola 0 7 7 0 4 0 18 Diplom
193 Glenton Jelbert Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 0 7 3 4 0 4 18 Diplom
193 Hui-Chuan Huang Taivan 0 7 5 1 5 0 18 Diplom
193 Ravindra Maharaj Trinidad ja Tobago 0 7 6 3 1 1 18 Diplom
205 Cyrus Hsia Chen Kanada 2 7 1 2 2 3 17 Diplom
205 Matias Libedinsky Tšiili 2 7 3 5 0 0 17 Diplom
205 Jan Mach Tšehhi 0 7 5 2 3 0 17 Diplom
205 Ernestos Panayiotou Küpros 1 7 3 2 2 2 17 Diplom
205 Francesco Morandin Itaalia 0 7 6 3 0 1 17 Diplom
205 Abdelwahab Missa Maroko 1 7 0 2 7 0 17 Diplom
205 Richard Schneider Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 5 6 1 3 2 0 17
205 Marcus Better Rootsi 1 0 3 0 6 7 17 Diplom
205 Alexandre Khomenko Ukraina 0 6 7 2 2 0 17 Diplom
214 Pablo Shmerkin Argentiina 0 0 6 5 5 0 16
214 Nikolai Kalocha Valgevene 2 7 0 0 7 0 16 Diplom
214 Francis Gardeyn Belgia 1 7 0 7 1 0 16 Diplom
214 Kati Metsalu Eesti 0 7 7 1 1 0 16 Diplom
214 Targo Tennisberg Eesti 0 3 3 1 2 7 16 Diplom
214 Juha Lemmetti Soome 7 1 3 5 0 0 16 Diplom
214 Eoghan Flanagan Iirimaa 0 7 7 1 0 1 16 Diplom
214 Davide Gaiotto Itaalia 0 7 2 3 4 0 16 Diplom
214 Manolo Eminenti Itaalia 0 5 7 3 1 0 16 Diplom
214 Tore August Kro Norra 3 0 6 5 1 1 16
214 Primož Moravec Sloveenia 0 7 0 2 7 0 16 Diplom
214 Ola Hansson Rootsi 2 4 5 3 0 2 16
214 Nasko Karamanov Makedoonia 0 7 1 3 5 0 16 Diplom
214 Mirko Petruševski Makedoonia 3 4 5 3 0 1 16
214 Zafer Simsek Türgi 0 7 2 3 4 0 16 Diplom
214 Mikhailo Ganichev Ukraina 0 3 6 7 0 0 16 Diplom
230 Haik Mikaelian Armeenia 2 7 0 0 6 0 15 Diplom
230 Tobias Krenn Austria 0 7 5 3 0 0 15 Diplom
230 Christoph Reisinger Austria 3 7 0 5 0 0 15 Diplom
230 Martin Burger Austria 0 4 6 2 3 0 15
230 Alice Devillers Belgia 2 7 0 3 1 2 15 Diplom
230 Stefaan Vaes Belgia 0 7 0 1 7 0 15 Diplom
230 Efstratios Rappos Kreeka 0 7 0 2 6 0 15 Diplom
230 Richard Murphy Iirimaa 0 7 0 2 6 0 15 Diplom
230 Haggai Scolnicov Iisrael 1 0 6 1 0 7 15 Diplom
230 Mouloud Belkouh Maroko 0 7 0 7 1 0 15 Diplom
230 Simon Kronemeijer Holland 0 7 7 0 1 0 15 Diplom
230 Glen M Ong Filipiinid 2 0 7 2 3 1 15 Diplom
230 Swee Heng Tan Singapur 1 7 2 5 0 0 15 Diplom
230 Hans Rullgård Rootsi 7 0 4 2 0 2 15 Diplom
244 Markus Wabro Austria 0 4 1 3 6 0 14
244 Quentin Louveaux Belgia 0 7 5 0 1 1 14 Diplom
244 Paulo José Bonfim Gomes Rodrigues Brasiilia 0 7 0 4 3 0 14 Diplom
244 Antonios Papachristodoulou Küpros 1 4 2 3 4 0 14
244 Ilkka Alasaarela Soome 0 1 7 1 5 0 14 Diplom
244 Georgios Solidakis Kreeka 0 7 7 0 0 0 14 Diplom
244 John Sullivan Iirimaa 0 5 4 0 1 4 14
244 Aigars Zaube Läti 0 7 4 3 0 0 14 Diplom
244 Kevin Ross Uus-Meremaa 1 2 4 2 2 3 14
244 Bilal Yurdakul Türgi 1 7 0 3 2 1 14 Diplom
254 Florian Herzig Austria 1 4 3 3 1 1 13
254 Sinan Sinanovic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 0 0 7 3 3 0 13 Diplom
254 Christopher Ian Hendrie Kanada 1 3 6 1 1 1 13
254 Kakhaber Paichadze Gruusia 0 7 1 4 0 1 13 Diplom
254 Dion Gijswijt Holland 1 3 0 0 2 7 13 Diplom
254 Kevin Backhouse Holland 0 7 1 2 3 0 13 Diplom
254 Timothy James McLennan Uus-Meremaa 3 0 7 1 2 0 13 Diplom
254 Tiago Ribeiro Portugal 2 0 1 4 6 0 13
254 Han Ping Chor Singapur 0 7 2 2 2 0 13 Diplom
254 Chui Ping Ho Singapur 0 3 7 3 0 0 13 Diplom
254 Andrew Skeen Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 0 4 3 0 6 0 13
254 Javier Garcia De Bringas Hispaania 0 0 6 0 0 7 13 Diplom
254 Jerónimo Arenas Garcia Hispaania 4 1 0 1 0 7 13 Diplom
254 Andrej Bogdanov Makedoonia 1 7 1 1 2 1 13 Diplom
268 Alf Onshuus Kolumbia 2 7 0 2 1 0 12 Diplom
268 Camilo Rivera Kolumbia 0 7 3 1 1 0 12 Diplom
268 Damir Vukičevic Horvaatia 1 0 6 1 2 2 12
268 Moreno Santiago Luis Kuuba 0 7 0 4 1 0 12 Diplom
268 Jouni Seppanen Soome 0 7 5 0 0 0 12 Diplom
268 Nourgoul Oukoueva Kirgiisia 0 7 0 1 4 0 12 Diplom
268 Arunas Seputis Leedu 6 0 1 2 3 0 12
268 Mounssif Aderkaoui Maroko 0 7 0 1 4 0 12 Diplom
268 Bernard L Cran Filipiinid 1 6 0 4 1 0 12
268 Luis Filipe Portugal 0 0 6 3 2 1 12
268 Choon Siang Tan Singapur 1 0 3 3 5 0 12
268 Michal Kovár Slovakkia 0 7 0 1 4 0 12 Diplom
268 Iztok Kavkler Sloveenia 2 0 0 7 3 0 12 Diplom
268 Henrik Stewenius Rootsi 1 3 5 3 0 0 12
268 Kitisak Srinarupat Tai 0 7 1 4 0 0 12 Diplom
268 Brian Armour Trinidad ja Tobago 1 5 2 2 2 0 12
284 Santiago Laplagne Argentiina 0 0 6 5 0 0 11
284 Marcelo Mendes de Oliveira Brasiilia 0 7 2 1 1 0 11 Diplom
284 Milica Cudina Horvaatia 0 7 0 1 1 2 11 Diplom
284 Lacha Ji Kia Gruusia 1 7 0 2 1 0 11 Diplom
284 Andreas Oikonomou Kreeka 0 7 0 0 4 0 11 Diplom
284 Wijayanti Utari Indoneesia 0 7 1 2 1 0 11 Diplom
284 William Mark Dukes Iirimaa 1 3 6 1 0 0 11
284 Dalius Masalas Leedu 1 0 7 1 0 2 11 Diplom
284 Lai U Choi Macao 0 7 3 1 0 0 11 Diplom
284 Shun Yin Chu Macao 0 3 7 1 0 0 11 Diplom
284 Paul Manalastas Filipiinid 1 5 1 2 2 0 11
284 Ivan Cimrák Slovakkia 1 5 0 1 4 0 11
284 Jernej Barbič Sloveenia 0 2 2 7 0 0 11 Diplom
284 Kavita Baball Trinidad ja Tobago 0 5 1 3 1 1 11
298 Natalia Kuljiš Horvaatia 0 7 0 2 1 0 10 Diplom
298 Ozren Perše Horvaatia 0 0 5 1 4 0 10
298 Theodoros Sangvinatsos Kreeka 0 7 0 2 1 0 10 Diplom
298 Magnus Torfason Island 0 3 0 0 0 7 10 Diplom
298 Mark Flanagan Iirimaa 0 7 1 0 1 1 10 Diplom
298 Tak Mao U Macao 0 3 4 1 0 2 10
298 Sanduijav Enkhbayar Mongoolia 0 7 0 3 0 0 10 Diplom
298 Miguel Anxo Bermudez Carro Hispaania 0 5 0 5 0 0 10
298 Mats Petter Pettersson Rootsi 0 0 7 0 3 0 10 Diplom
298 Ongart Supackchookul Tai 1 4 1 2 2 0 10
298 Shiva Sandy Trinidad ja Tobago 1 3 3 2 1 0 10
309 Adonis Antoniades Küpros 0 4 3 1 1 0 9
309 Toomas Paaver Eesti 0 7 0 1 1 0 9 Diplom
309 Uoti Urpala Soome 0 0 6 3 0 0 9
309 Alfred Hauksson Island 0 0 6 1 2 0 9
309 Effendi Ronny Indoneesia 1 7 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
309 Marchelius Stefanus Indoneesia 1 7 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
309 Gert Jan Smit Holland 1 3 0 1 4 0 9
309 Nelson Sovsa Portugal 2 1 4 2 0 0 9
309 Sumet Ketsri Tai 0 5 0 2 2 0 9
318 Marcondes França Júnior Brasiilia 0 7 0 0 1 0 8 Diplom
318 Didier Auroux Prantsusmaa 1 0 5 2 0 0 8
318 Thomas Daniel Itaalia 3 1 0 1 3 0 8
318 Gatis Graubiņš Läti 0 1 6 1 0 0 8
318 Chi Hou Lao Macao 0 7 0 0 1 0 8 Diplom
318 Benito Fabian Romero Jimenez Mehhiko 0 7 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
318 Saizmaa Tsogzolmaa Mongoolia 1 7 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
318 Johannes Kleppe Norra 3 0 0 5 0 0 8
326 Bjarni Einarsson Island 0 4 1 2 0 0 7
326 Nfn Sutriyati Indoneesia 1 2 0 3 1 0 7
326 Antono Dewanto Indoneesia 0 5 0 2 0 0 7
326 Zane Jēkabsone Läti 6 0 0 1 0 0 7
326 Irina Savcenco Moldova 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
326 Dorin Grecu Moldova 0 3 0 1 3 0 7
326 Sergiu Rata Moldova 0 3 2 2 0 0 7
326 Daariimaa Amgalan Mongoolia 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
326 Mongol Bayarpurev Mongoolia 0 5 0 2 0 0 7
326 Melvin T Marfega Filipiinid 0 4 2 1 0 0 7
326 Rui Duarte Portugal 2 1 2 2 0 0 7
326 João Silva Portugal 0 0 0 2 3 2 7
326 Natalie Nunes Trinidad ja Tobago 0 3 1 0 2 1 7
339 Jacob Anderskov Taani 2 0 0 0 4 0 6
339 Sigitas Rupelkis Leedu 1 1 2 1 1 0 6
339 Nerijus Kukuraitis Leedu 1 1 0 1 1 2 6
339 Helena Šmigoc Sloveenia 5 1 0 0 0 0 6
339 Gil Rochat Šveits 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
339 Christophe Weibel Šveits 4 0 0 0 1 1 6
345 Muharem Jakubovic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 2 3 0 0 0 0 5
345 Rasmus Kousholt Sandberg Taani 2 0 0 2 1 0 5
345 Khalifah Al Sabah Kuveit 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
345 Outchkovnbek Tachbaev Kirgiisia 0 1 0 2 0 2 5
345 Kuan Wa Choi Macao 0 3 0 0 2 0 5
345 Ivan Gonzalez Gallo Mehhiko 0 3 0 2 0 0 5
345 Andres Bonilla Suarez Mehhiko 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
345 Sigfrido Hernandez Roman Mehhiko 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
345 Cornelia Glavan Moldova 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
345 Rico T Draper Filipiinid 1 4 0 0 0 0 5
345 Peter Hosein Trinidad ja Tobago 0 1 0 2 2 0 5
356 Midhat Mujkic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 0 1 0 3 0 0 4
356 Stylianos Ioannides Küpros 0 2 0 1 0 1 4
356 Khalid Al Zanki Kuveit 0 1 1 0 2 0 4
356 Assel Djoumagoulova Kirgiisia 0 2 0 2 0 0 4
356 Lance Olav Eastgate Norra 1 0 1 1 1 0 4
356 João Cerqueira Portugal 0 2 1 0 0 1 4
362 George Savides Küpros 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
362 Ingileif B Hallgrimsdottir Island 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
362 Mulyadi Lukito Indoneesia 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
362 Didier Daan Solis Gamboa Mehhiko 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
362 Jose Antonio Ramirez Robredo Mehhiko 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
362 Dumitru Ctretu Moldova 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
362 Kerwin O Khu Filipiinid 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
362 David Sevilla Gonzalez Hispaania 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
370 David Gabelaia Gruusia 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
370 Deirdre O'Brien Iirimaa 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
370 Håkon Hallingstad Norra 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
370 Blaž Mavčič Sloveenia 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
374 Emica Dautbegovic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
374 Panayiotis Kyzas Küpros 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
374 Heikki Hyyrö Soome 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
374 Fahad Al Ghimlas Kuveit 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
374 Fajhan Al Mutairi Kuveit 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
374 Abdullah Husein Kuveit 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
374 Pavel Kaganski Kirgiisia 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
374 Viktor Pak Kirgiisia 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
374 Sovetbet Madichov Kirgiisia 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
374 Balhuu Batbayasgalan Mongoolia 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
374 Tomas Baeza Oliva Hispaania 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
374 Miguel Catalina Gallego Hispaania 0 0 0 1 0 0 1