IMO'94 täielikud tulemused riikide kaupa

Hongkong, 13.-14. juulil 1994.a.

Nimi Riik 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Summa Autasu
Martín Avendaño Argentiina 7 7 7 2 7 7 37 Hõbemedal
Leandro Saita Argentiina 2 7 6 7 7 7 36 Hõbemedal
Luis Silvestre Argentiina 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
Dora Tilli Argentiina 0 6 1 3 7 7 24 Pronksmedal
Pablo Shmerkin Argentiina 0 0 6 5 5 0 16
Santiago Laplagne Argentiina 0 0 6 5 0 0 11
159
Artur Barkhoudarian Armeenia 6 6 1 7 7 0 27 Pronksmedal
Vahe Poladian Armeenia 6 7 1 5 5 0 24 Pronksmedal
Arnak Dalalian Armeenia 3 6 0 7 7 0 23 Pronksmedal
Vardgues Levonian Armeenia 0 7 4 3 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
Haik Mikaelian Armeenia 2 7 0 0 6 0 15 Diplom
110
James Lefevre Austraalia 7 7 7 3 7 7 38 Hõbemedal
William Hawkins Austraalia 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Hõbemedal
Akshay Venkatesh Austraalia 1 4 7 7 7 2 28 Pronksmedal
Andrew Rogers Austraalia 6 7 7 5 3 0 28 Pronksmedal
Nigel Tao Austraalia 1 7 7 1 1 7 24 Pronksmedal
Chaitanya Rao Austraalia 0 7 7 2 2 0 18 Diplom
173
Theresia Eisenkölbl Austria 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Tobias Krenn Austria 0 7 5 3 0 0 15 Diplom
Christoph Reisinger Austria 3 7 0 5 0 0 15 Diplom
Martin Burger Austria 0 4 6 2 3 0 15
Markus Wabro Austria 0 4 1 3 6 0 14
Florian Herzig Austria 1 4 3 3 1 1 13
114
Carl D'Halluin Belgia 1 7 7 3 4 2 24 Pronksmedal
Xavier Hainaut Belgia 0 7 0 7 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
Francis Gardeyn Belgia 1 7 0 7 1 0 16 Diplom
Alice Devillers Belgia 2 7 0 3 1 2 15 Diplom
Stefaan Vaes Belgia 0 7 0 1 7 0 15 Diplom
Quentin Louveaux Belgia 0 7 5 0 1 1 14 Diplom
105
Tarik Muharemovic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 0 7 5 2 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
Sinan Sinanovic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 0 0 7 3 3 0 13 Diplom
Muharem Jakubovic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 2 3 0 0 0 0 5
Midhat Mujkic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 0 1 0 3 0 0 4
Emica Dautbegovic Bosnia ja Hertsegoviina 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
44
Pablo Emanuel Brasiilia 6 7 7 4 7 0 31 Hõbemedal
Reinaldo Penharrubia Fagundes Brasiilia 7 7 7 1 2 7 31 Hõbemedal
Paulo José Bonfim Gomes Rodrigues Brasiilia 0 7 0 4 3 0 14 Diplom
Marcelo Mendes de Oliveira Brasiilia 0 7 2 1 1 0 11 Diplom
Marcondes França Júnior Brasiilia 0 7 0 0 1 0 8 Diplom
95
Mladen Dimitrov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Iasen P. Siderov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Stanislav Iordanov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 6 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
Nikolay Nikolov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
Borislav Deianov Bulgaaria 7 7 7 2 6 5 34 Hõbemedal
Grigor Grigorov Bulgaaria 1 7 7 5 7 2 29 Pronksmedal
223
Peeter Laud Eesti 0 7 7 0 2 7 23 Pronksmedal
Mart Abel Eesti 6 0 5 2 5 0 18
Kati Metsalu Eesti 0 7 7 1 1 0 16 Diplom
Targo Tennisberg Eesti 0 3 3 1 2 7 16 Diplom
Toomas Paaver Eesti 0 7 0 1 1 0 9 Diplom
82
Glen M Ong Filipiinid 2 0 7 2 3 1 15 Diplom
Bernard L Cran Filipiinid 1 6 0 4 1 0 12
Paul Manalastas Filipiinid 1 5 1 2 2 0 11
Melvin T Marfega Filipiinid 0 4 2 1 0 0 7
Rico T Draper Filipiinid 1 4 0 0 0 0 5
Kerwin O Khu Filipiinid 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
53
Vladimir Gelashvili Gruusia 7 0 6 7 6 0 26 Pronksmedal
David Chkhaidze Gruusia 5 6 5 1 1 7 25 Pronksmedal
George Kovalenko Gruusia 2 7 0 2 6 1 18 Diplom
Kakhaber Paichadze Gruusia 0 7 1 4 0 1 13 Diplom
Lacha Ji Kia Gruusia 1 7 0 2 1 0 11 Diplom
David Gabelaia Gruusia 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
95
Jian Zhang Hiina 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Jianbo Peng Hiina 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Jiangang Yao Hiina 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Haidong Wang Hiina 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
Ting Li Hiina 7 7 7 7 6 0 34 Hõbemedal
Chenhai Xi Hiina 7 7 7 7 6 0 34 Hõbemedal
229
Javier Garcia De Bringas Hispaania 0 0 6 0 0 7 13 Diplom
Jerónimo Arenas Garcia Hispaania 4 1 0 1 0 7 13 Diplom
Miguel Anxo Bermudez Carro Hispaania 0 5 0 5 0 0 10
David Sevilla Gonzalez Hispaania 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
Tomas Baeza Oliva Hispaania 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Miguel Catalina Gallego Hispaania 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
41
Eric Kieft Holland 7 7 7 2 3 3 29 Pronksmedal
Ronald van Luijk Holland 7 7 0 3 1 2 20 Pronksmedal
Simon Kronemeijer Holland 0 7 7 0 1 0 15 Diplom
Dion Gijswijt Holland 1 3 0 0 2 7 13 Diplom
Kevin Backhouse Holland 0 7 1 2 3 0 13 Diplom
Gert Jan Smit Holland 1 3 0 1 4 0 9
99
Ka Hing Tsui Hongkong 7 7 7 5 4 7 37 Hõbemedal
Wing Yip Ho Hongkong 5 7 5 5 3 6 31 Hõbemedal
Himting Wong Hongkong 7 2 7 7 5 0 28 Pronksmedal
Wai Hoi Bobby Poon Hongkong 7 7 7 1 0 2 24 Pronksmedal
Yun Leung Suen Hongkong 7 7 1 4 3 0 22 Pronksmedal
Hoi Pan Chu Hongkong 3 3 7 2 5 0 20 Pronksmedal
162
Miroslav Jurišić Horvaatia 2 7 7 3 0 7 26 Pronksmedal
Ivica Ivec Horvaatia 0 7 4 7 3 0 21 Pronksmedal
Damir Vukičevic Horvaatia 1 0 6 1 2 2 12
Milica Cudina Horvaatia 0 7 0 1 1 2 11 Diplom
Natalia Kuljiš Horvaatia 0 7 0 2 1 0 10 Diplom
Ozren Perše Horvaatia 0 0 5 1 4 0 10
90
Eoghan Flanagan Iirimaa 0 7 7 1 0 1 16 Diplom
Richard Murphy Iirimaa 0 7 0 2 6 0 15 Diplom
John Sullivan Iirimaa 0 5 4 0 1 4 14
William Mark Dukes Iirimaa 1 3 6 1 0 0 11
Mark Flanagan Iirimaa 0 7 1 0 1 1 10 Diplom
Deirdre O'Brien Iirimaa 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
68
Lev Buhovsky Iisrael 7 7 6 7 0 7 34 Hõbemedal
Lev Radzivilovsky Iisrael 0 7 6 2 6 7 28 Pronksmedal
Maxim Iorsh Iisrael 7 7 3 7 2 0 26 Pronksmedal
Or Tzuk Iisrael 0 3 5 2 6 5 21 Pronksmedal
Ruvim Khvoles Iisrael 6 7 3 1 1 1 19 Pronksmedal
Haggai Scolnicov Iisrael 1 0 6 1 0 7 15 Diplom
143
Arvind Sankar India 5 7 6 7 7 7 39 Hõbemedal
Sambudha Roy India 2 7 7 7 7 1 31 Hõbemedal
Subhash Ajit Khot India 7 7 7 7 2 1 31 Hõbemedal
Abhijeet Mahabal India 0 7 6 3 2 7 25 Pronksmedal
Mahesh Kumar India 1 7 6 7 1 0 22 Pronksmedal
Amodh Khandekar India 0 7 4 7 1 1 20 Pronksmedal
168
Wijayanti Utari Indoneesia 0 7 1 2 1 0 11 Diplom
Effendi Ronny Indoneesia 1 7 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
Marchelius Stefanus Indoneesia 1 7 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
Nfn Sutriyati Indoneesia 1 2 0 3 1 0 7
Antono Dewanto Indoneesia 0 5 0 2 0 0 7
Mulyadi Lukito Indoneesia 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
46
Maryam Mirzakhani Iraan 6 7 7 7 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
Maziyar Ramin Rad Iraan 7 7 6 7 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
Reza Sadeghi Iraan 7 7 7 7 4 5 37 Hõbemedal
Roya Beheshti Zavareh Iraan 4 7 7 3 7 7 35 Hõbemedal
Ali Nourmohammadi Iraan 0 5 7 7 5 2 26 Pronksmedal
Omid Naghshinen A Iraan 3 7 1 4 6 2 23 Pronksmedal
203
Magnus Torfason Island 0 3 0 0 0 7 10 Diplom
Alfred Hauksson Island 0 0 6 1 2 0 9
Bjarni Einarsson Island 0 4 1 2 0 0 7
Ingileif B Hallgrimsdottir Island 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
29
Michele Cammarata Itaalia 2 1 6 2 7 7 25 Pronksmedal
Ulisse Bemer Itaalia 0 7 5 7 1 0 20 Pronksmedal
Francesco Morandin Itaalia 0 7 6 3 0 1 17 Diplom
Davide Gaiotto Itaalia 0 7 2 3 4 0 16 Diplom
Manolo Eminenti Itaalia 0 5 7 3 1 0 16 Diplom
Thomas Daniel Itaalia 3 1 0 1 3 0 8
102
Satoru Takahashi Jaapan 7 7 7 7 6 7 41 Kuldmedal
Tetsuyuki Maruoka Jaapan 7 7 7 7 5 0 33 Hõbemedal
Masashi Ohnawa Jaapan 5 7 7 7 6 0 32 Hõbemedal
Takasi Itou Jaapan 2 7 7 4 0 7 27 Pronksmedal
Naotosi Nakamura Jaapan 0 7 7 7 5 1 27 Pronksmedal
Toshiyuki Shimono Jaapan 0 7 7 2 4 0 20 Pronksmedal
180
Edward Leung Kanada 7 7 7 7 7 5 40 Kuldmedal
Kevin Purbhoo Kanada 7 7 7 2 6 0 29 Pronksmedal
Robert Bridson Kanada 4 7 6 1 6 0 24 Pronksmedal
Alyssa Ker Kanada 7 7 2 2 2 0 20 Pronksmedal
Cyrus Hsia Chen Kanada 2 7 1 2 2 3 17 Diplom
Christopher Ian Hendrie Kanada 1 3 6 1 1 1 13
143
Nourgoul Oukoueva Kirgiisia 0 7 0 1 4 0 12 Diplom
Outchkovnbek Tachbaev Kirgiisia 0 1 0 2 0 2 5
Assel Djoumagoulova Kirgiisia 0 2 0 2 0 0 4
Pavel Kaganski Kirgiisia 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Viktor Pak Kirgiisia 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Sovetbet Madichov Kirgiisia 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
24
Federico Ardila Mantilla Kolumbia 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Hõbemedal
Dario Monroy Kolumbia 7 7 4 1 7 7 33 Hõbemedal
Carlos Alberto Vargas Cruz Kolumbia 2 7 0 3 3 7 22 Pronksmedal
Eliana Zoque Kolumbia 0 7 7 1 5 0 20 Pronksmedal
Alf Onshuus Kolumbia 2 7 0 2 1 0 12 Diplom
Camilo Rivera Kolumbia 0 7 3 1 1 0 12 Diplom
136
Ioannis Mavroidis Kreeka 7 7 0 1 7 1 23 Pronksmedal
Nikolaos Zygouras Kreeka 0 7 2 3 6 0 18 Diplom
Efstratios Rappos Kreeka 0 7 0 2 6 0 15 Diplom
Georgios Solidakis Kreeka 0 7 7 0 0 0 14 Diplom
Andreas Oikonomou Kreeka 0 7 0 0 4 0 11 Diplom
Theodoros Sangvinatsos Kreeka 0 7 0 2 1 0 10 Diplom
91
Khalifah Al Sabah Kuveit 2 2 0 1 0 0 5
Khalid Al Zanki Kuveit 0 1 1 0 2 0 4
Fahad Al Ghimlas Kuveit 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Fajhan Al Mutairi Kuveit 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Abdullah Husein Kuveit 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
12
Moreno Santiago Luis Kuuba 0 7 0 4 1 0 12 Diplom
12
Ernestos Panayiotou Küpros 1 7 3 2 2 2 17 Diplom
Antonios Papachristodoulou Küpros 1 4 2 3 4 0 14
Adonis Antoniades Küpros 0 4 3 1 1 0 9
Stylianos Ioannides Küpros 0 2 0 1 0 1 4
George Savides Küpros 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
Panayiotis Kyzas Küpros 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
48
Vytautas Paškūnas Leedu 0 0 7 7 5 1 20 Pronksmedal
Paulius Cerka Leedu 5 2 6 2 1 2 18
Arunas Seputis Leedu 6 0 1 2 3 0 12
Dalius Masalas Leedu 1 0 7 1 0 2 11 Diplom
Sigitas Rupelkis Leedu 1 1 2 1 1 0 6
Nerijus Kukuraitis Leedu 1 1 0 1 1 2 6
73
Laurent Berger Luksemburg 0 7 7 6 5 7 32 Hõbemedal
32
Mark Nicholas Berman Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 7 7 7 7 1 0 29 Pronksmedal
Hilton Lange Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 7 3 7 4 1 1 23 Pronksmedal
David Fraser Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 0 7 7 2 1 3 20 Pronksmedal
Glenton Jelbert Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 0 7 3 4 0 4 18 Diplom
Richard Schneider Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 5 6 1 3 2 0 17
Andrew Skeen Lõuna-Aafrika Vabariik 0 4 3 0 6 0 13
120
Seung Chun Lee Lõuna-Korea 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
Da No Kim Lõuna-Korea 2 7 7 7 7 0 30 Hõbemedal
Sug Woo Shin Lõuna-Korea 0 7 7 7 7 0 28 Pronksmedal
Kyung Yong Lee Lõuna-Korea 1 7 7 7 6 0 28 Pronksmedal
Jin Tae Kim Lõuna-Korea 7 7 7 1 3 0 25 Pronksmedal
Chung Kil Hur Lõuna-Korea 7 0 7 4 6 0 24 Pronksmedal
170
Ainārs Galvāns Läti 5 1 7 0 7 7 27 Pronksmedal
Eduards Mihelovičs Läti 3 4 0 7 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
Maksims Kravcevs Läti 7 7 0 0 0 7 21 Pronksmedal
Aigars Zaube Läti 0 7 4 3 0 0 14 Diplom
Gatis Graubiņš Läti 0 1 6 1 0 0 8
Zane Jēkabsone Läti 6 0 0 1 0 0 7
98
Kong Hong Hoi Macao 7 7 6 6 4 0 30 Hõbemedal
Lai U Choi Macao 0 7 3 1 0 0 11 Diplom
Shun Yin Chu Macao 0 3 7 1 0 0 11 Diplom
Tak Mao U Macao 0 3 4 1 0 2 10
Chi Hou Lao Macao 0 7 0 0 1 0 8 Diplom
Kuan Wa Choi Macao 0 3 0 0 2 0 5
75
Aleksandar Blazevski Makedoonia 1 4 7 2 1 7 22 Pronksmedal
Nasko Karamanov Makedoonia 0 7 1 3 5 0 16 Diplom
Mirko Petruševski Makedoonia 3 4 5 3 0 1 16
Andrej Bogdanov Makedoonia 1 7 1 1 2 1 13 Diplom
67
Benito Fabian Romero Jimenez Mehhiko 0 7 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
Ivan Gonzalez Gallo Mehhiko 0 3 0 2 0 0 5
Andres Bonilla Suarez Mehhiko 0 0 3 2 0 0 5
Sigfrido Hernandez Roman Mehhiko 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
Didier Daan Solis Gamboa Mehhiko 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
Jose Antonio Ramirez Robredo Mehhiko 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
29
Oleg Alexandrov Moldova 0 3 6 7 7 0 23 Pronksmedal
Irina Savcenco Moldova 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
Dorin Grecu Moldova 0 3 0 1 3 0 7
Sergiu Rata Moldova 0 3 2 2 0 0 7
Cornelia Glavan Moldova 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
Dumitru Ctretu Moldova 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
52
Uuye Otgonbayar Mongoolia 7 7 6 5 0 7 32 Hõbemedal
Sanduijav Enkhbayar Mongoolia 0 7 0 3 0 0 10 Diplom
Saizmaa Tsogzolmaa Mongoolia 1 7 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
Daariimaa Amgalan Mongoolia 0 7 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
Mongol Bayarpurev Mongoolia 0 5 0 2 0 0 7
Balhuu Batbayasgalan Mongoolia 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
65
Hatim Marouane Maroko 2 7 0 7 7 0 23 Pronksmedal
Faris Derrij Maroko 0 7 0 6 7 0 20 Pronksmedal
Abdelmajid Youssfi Maroko 0 7 0 4 7 0 18 Diplom
Abdelwahab Missa Maroko 1 7 0 2 7 0 17 Diplom
Mouloud Belkouh Maroko 0 7 0 7 1 0 15 Diplom
Mounssif Aderkaoui Maroko 0 7 0 1 4 0 12 Diplom
105
Oystein Gjerstad Norra 4 7 7 0 6 7 31 Hõbemedal
Håvard Larsen Norra 1 0 7 1 5 5 19 Pronksmedal
Tore August Kro Norra 3 0 6 5 1 1 16
Johannes Kleppe Norra 3 0 0 5 0 0 8
Lance Olav Eastgate Norra 1 0 1 1 1 0 4
Håkon Hallingstad Norra 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
80
Tomasz Schreiber Poola 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Grzegorz Bobiński Poola 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Konrad Patkowski Poola 7 0 7 7 7 0 28 Pronksmedal
Jan Siwanowicz Poola 1 2 7 2 2 7 21 Pronksmedal
Krzysztof Krupiński Poola 5 7 2 0 5 0 19 Pronksmedal
Michał Śliwiński Poola 0 7 7 0 4 0 18 Diplom
170
Tiago Ribeiro Portugal 2 0 1 4 6 0 13
Luis Filipe Portugal 0 0 6 3 2 1 12
Nelson Sovsa Portugal 2 1 4 2 0 0 9
Rui Duarte Portugal 2 1 2 2 0 0 7
João Silva Portugal 0 0 0 2 3 2 7
João Cerqueira Portugal 0 2 1 0 0 1 4
52
Philippe Golle Prantsusmaa 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Daniel Goujot Prantsusmaa 1 7 7 3 7 6 31 Hõbemedal
Vincent Beffara Prantsusmaa 7 7 3 1 4 7 29 Pronksmedal
Sebastien Ailleret Prantsusmaa 7 7 7 1 6 0 28 Pronksmedal
Gilles Depailler Prantsusmaa 1 7 2 6 2 5 23 Pronksmedal
Didier Auroux Prantsusmaa 1 0 5 2 0 0 8
161
Samuel Rydh Rootsi 2 6 0 0 7 7 22 Pronksmedal
Marcus Better Rootsi 1 0 3 0 6 7 17 Diplom
Ola Hansson Rootsi 2 4 5 3 0 2 16
Hans Rullgård Rootsi 7 0 4 2 0 2 15 Diplom
Henrik Stewenius Rootsi 1 3 5 3 0 0 12
Mats Petter Pettersson Rootsi 0 0 7 0 3 0 10 Diplom
92
Francisc Robert Ribciuc Rumeenia 2 7 7 7 7 7 37 Hõbemedal
Gabriel Mititica Rumeenia 7 7 7 7 6 2 36 Hõbemedal
Dragos Ghioca Rumeenia 1 7 7 7 6 7 35 Hõbemedal
Dragos-Nicola Oprea Rumeenia 5 7 7 7 7 1 34 Hõbemedal
Florin Spanu Rumeenia 2 7 7 6 1 7 30 Hõbemedal
Alexandru Popa Rumeenia 1 7 2 7 6 3 26 Pronksmedal
198
Arend Bayer Saksamaa 7 7 7 5 7 7 40 Kuldmedal
Anja Wille Saksamaa 7 7 7 7 6 0 34 Hõbemedal
Tilo Eilebrecht Saksamaa 4 4 7 5 3 7 30 Hõbemedal
Andreas Klein Saksamaa 0 7 7 7 1 7 29 Pronksmedal
Mark Weyer Saksamaa 7 3 7 1 1 2 21 Pronksmedal
Gunther Vogel Saksamaa 2 7 7 3 2 0 21 Pronksmedal
175
Pang Siu Taur Singapur 7 7 3 7 2 7 33 Hõbemedal
Wee Hoe Teck Singapur 1 7 7 7 6 2 30 Hõbemedal
Swee Heng Tan Singapur 1 7 2 5 0 0 15 Diplom
Han Ping Chor Singapur 0 7 2 2 2 0 13 Diplom
Chui Ping Ho Singapur 0 3 7 3 0 0 13 Diplom
Choon Siang Tan Singapur 1 0 3 3 5 0 12
116
Andrej Zlatoš Slovakkia 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Martin Niepel Slovakkia 7 7 7 7 7 1 36 Hõbemedal
Peter Macák Slovakkia 3 7 5 7 5 0 27 Pronksmedal
Patrik Horník Slovakkia 7 7 0 2 6 0 22 Pronksmedal
Michal Kovár Slovakkia 0 7 0 1 4 0 12 Diplom
Ivan Cimrák Slovakkia 1 5 0 1 4 0 11
150
Primož Moravec Sloveenia 0 7 0 2 7 0 16 Diplom
Iztok Kavkler Sloveenia 2 0 0 7 3 0 12 Diplom
Jernej Barbič Sloveenia 0 2 2 7 0 0 11 Diplom
Helena Šmigoc Sloveenia 5 1 0 0 0 0 6
Blaž Mavčič Sloveenia 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
47
Jaakko Kangasharju Soome 2 0 7 2 7 0 18 Diplom
Juha Lemmetti Soome 7 1 3 5 0 0 16 Diplom
Ilkka Alasaarela Soome 0 1 7 1 5 0 14 Diplom
Jouni Seppanen Soome 0 7 5 0 0 0 12 Diplom
Uoti Urpala Soome 0 0 6 3 0 0 9
Heikki Hyyrö Soome 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
70
Catriona Frances Maclean Suurbritannia 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Joseph Samuel Myers Suurbritannia 7 6 7 7 6 7 40 Kuldmedal
Jacob Roger Shapiro Suurbritannia 7 7 7 2 6 7 36 Hõbemedal
Ben Joseph Green Suurbritannia 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Hõbemedal
Edward Thomas Crane Suurbritannia 4 6 7 2 3 7 29 Pronksmedal
Matthew Fayers Suurbritannia 4 7 2 3 6 2 24 Pronksmedal
206
Armin Rigo Šveits 1 4 5 3 3 7 23 Pronksmedal
Gil Rochat Šveits 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
Christophe Weibel Šveits 4 0 0 0 1 1 6
35
Bjarne Knudsen Taani 7 7 1 1 5 0 21 Pronksmedal
Nis Anders Joergensen Taani 0 2 7 0 3 7 19 Pronksmedal
Jacob Anderskov Taani 2 0 0 0 4 0 6
Rasmus Kousholt Sandberg Taani 2 0 0 2 1 0 5
51
Jittichai Kujanakanoknad Tai 1 7 7 4 5 4 28 Pronksmedal
Dungjade Shiowattana Tai 7 7 7 3 4 0 28 Pronksmedal
Korakot Chaovavanich Tai 0 2 7 1 7 2 19 Pronksmedal
Kitisak Srinarupat Tai 0 7 1 4 0 0 12 Diplom
Ongart Supackchookul Tai 1 4 1 2 2 0 10
Sumet Ketsri Tai 0 5 0 2 2 0 9
106
Chung-Chieh Shan Taivan 3 7 7 7 3 7 34 Hõbemedal
Ho-Lin Chen Taivan 7 7 7 2 3 7 33 Hõbemedal
Yu-Chang Huang Taivan 3 7 7 7 6 1 31 Hõbemedal
Chun-Hsiung Hsia Taivan 2 7 7 1 6 7 30 Hõbemedal
Bor-Ching Su Taivan 0 7 7 3 0 7 24 Pronksmedal
Hui-Chuan Huang Taivan 0 7 5 1 5 0 18 Diplom
170
Ravindra Maharaj Trinidad ja Tobago 0 7 6 3 1 1 18 Diplom
Brian Armour Trinidad ja Tobago 1 5 2 2 2 0 12
Kavita Baball Trinidad ja Tobago 0 5 1 3 1 1 11
Shiva Sandy Trinidad ja Tobago 1 3 3 2 1 0 10
Natalie Nunes Trinidad ja Tobago 0 3 1 0 2 1 7
Peter Hosein Trinidad ja Tobago 0 1 0 2 2 0 5
63
Robert Samal Tšehhi 0 7 7 7 7 7 35 Hõbemedal
Petr Kanovsky Tšehhi 7 7 7 7 0 3 31 Hõbemedal
David Pavlica Tšehhi 0 7 7 7 2 5 28 Pronksmedal
Libor Masicek Tšehhi 0 7 7 7 4 0 25 Pronksmedal
Filip Krska Tšehhi 0 7 6 2 3 0 18 Diplom
Jan Mach Tšehhi 0 7 5 2 3 0 17 Diplom
154
Juan Rivera Tšiili 7 7 7 5 2 7 35 Hõbemedal
Matias Libedinsky Tšiili 2 7 3 5 0 0 17 Diplom
52
Riza Ertugrul Türgi 1 7 7 2 3 2 22 Pronksmedal
Murat Atlamaz Türgi 1 7 7 4 2 1 22 Pronksmedal
Bayram Yenlkaya Türgi 7 7 1 4 2 1 22 Pronksmedal
Hasan Fehmi Ates Türgi 3 7 7 4 1 0 22 Pronksmedal
Zafer Simsek Türgi 0 7 2 3 4 0 16 Diplom
Bilal Yurdakul Türgi 1 7 0 3 2 1 14 Diplom
118
Yuly Sannikov Ukraina 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Sergey Bolotenko Ukraina 5 6 7 7 1 7 33 Hõbemedal
Ilia Karabach Ukraina 6 7 7 1 0 7 28 Pronksmedal
Victor Krupchitskiy Ukraina 7 5 6 6 3 0 27 Pronksmedal
Alexandre Khomenko Ukraina 0 6 7 2 2 0 17 Diplom
Mikhailo Ganichev Ukraina 0 3 6 7 0 0 16 Diplom
163
Ádám Szeidl Ungari 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Gábor Futó Ungari 7 7 7 7 4 7 39 Hõbemedal
Marianna Csörnyei Ungari 7 7 7 7 4 7 39 Hõbemedal
Egmont Koblinger Ungari 7 7 7 2 7 6 36 Hõbemedal
Benedek Párniczky Ungari 3 7 7 7 2 7 33 Hõbemedal
Szabolcs Szádeczky-Kardos Ungari 4 7 7 7 7 0 32 Hõbemedal
221
Noam Shazeer USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Jacob Lurie USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Jeremy Bem USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Stephen Wang USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Jonathan Weinstein USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Aleksandr Khazanov USA 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
252
Kirk Alexander Uus-Meremaa 0 7 6 7 5 0 25 Pronksmedal
Brendan Riley Uus-Meremaa 5 7 4 2 0 5 23 Pronksmedal
James Andrew McGowan Uus-Meremaa 1 7 7 3 2 2 22 Pronksmedal
Peter Sedcole Uus-Meremaa 7 0 7 2 3 0 19 Pronksmedal
Kevin Ross Uus-Meremaa 1 2 4 2 2 3 14
Timothy James McLennan Uus-Meremaa 3 0 7 1 2 0 13 Diplom
116
Stanislav Sobolevsky Valgevene 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Hõbemedal
Serguei Charapov Valgevene 0 7 6 4 7 0 24 Pronksmedal
Vladimir Lechkevitch Valgevene 1 5 7 5 6 0 24 Pronksmedal
Artem Chvorin Valgevene 0 3 3 6 7 4 23 Pronksmedal
Dmitri Zenevitch Valgevene 1 7 0 5 7 0 20 Pronksmedal
Nikolai Kalocha Valgevene 2 7 0 0 7 0 16 Diplom
144
Roman Karasev Venemaa 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Serguei Norine Venemaa 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Mikhail Bondarko Venemaa 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
Anna Dyubina Venemaa 7 7 7 7 7 3 38 Hõbemedal
Natalia Dobrinskaia Venemaa 1 7 5 7 7 7 34 Hõbemedal
Alexandre Borissov Venemaa 0 7 7 7 5 0 26 Pronksmedal
224
Hai Long Dao Vietnam 7 7 7 6 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
Ngoc Nam Tran Vietnam 4 7 7 7 6 7 38 Hõbemedal
Duy Lan Nguyen Vietnam 7 7 7 6 7 0 34 Hõbemedal
Quy Tuan Nguyen Vietnam 6 7 6 7 7 0 33 Hõbemedal
Chu Gia Vuong Nguyen Vietnam 0 7 6 6 5 7 31 Hõbemedal
Dong Vu To Vietnam 7 7 1 7 6 2 30 Hõbemedal

207