IMO'2008 täielikud tulemused riikide kaupa

Madrid (Hispaania), 16.-17. juulil 2008

Kood Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Summa Autasu
ALB1 Redi Haderi 5 1 0 4 0 0 10
ALB2 Beniada Shabani 7 7 1 4 0 0 19 Pronksmedal
ALB3 Andi Reçi 7 1 1 4 0 0 13 Diplom
ALB4 Limonera Bozha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ALB5 Arbana Grembi 2 5 0 0 1 0 8
ALB6 Niko Kaso 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
ALB






53
ARG1 Mauro Schilman 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
ARG2 Juan Andrés Dodyk 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
ARG3 Nicolás Rodriguez Castro 7 4 0 7 2 0 20 Pronksmedal
ARG4 Germán Stefanich 7 5 0 6 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
ARG5 Miguel Maurizio 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
ARG6 Alan Givré 1 1 0 4 0 0 6
ARG






85
ARM1 Tigran Hakobyan 1 4 0 7 0 0 12 Diplom
ARM2 Artur Darbinyan 5 0 0 4 0 0 9
ARM3 Davit Arakelyan 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
ARM4 Vahagn Kirakosyan 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
ARM5 Vahagn Aslanyan 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
ARM6 Vahan Huroyan 7 1 0 3 0 0 11 Diplom
ARM






56
AUS1 Paul Cheung 7 4 0 7 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
AUS2 Andrew Elvey Price 7 7 0 7 7 1 29 Hõbemedal
AUS3 Giles Gardam 7 4 0 7 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
AUS4 Irene Lo 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
AUS5 Max Menzies 7 5 4 1 7 0 24 Hõbemedal
AUS6 Sampson Wong 7 1 0 6 0 1 15 Pronksmedal
AUS






140
AUT1 Yimin Ge 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
AUT2 Philipp Schönbauer 7 0 0 7 0 0 14 Diplom
AUT3 Enrico Kravina 7 0 0 6 0 0 13 Diplom
AUT4 Martin Köberl 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
AUT5 Waltraud Lederle 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
AUT6 Joachim Orthaber 7 1 0 1 1 0 10 Diplom
AUT






63
AZE1 Ruslan Muslumov 5 4 0 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
AZE2 Elyar Gulamhuseynli 5 7 0 4 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
AZE3 Sarkhan Badirli 5 5 0 7 2 0 19 Pronksmedal
AZE4 Farid Mammadov 6 1 0 4 0 0 11
AZE5 Zulfu Aslanli 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
AZE6 Shahriyar Garaloglu 4 0 0 4 0 0 8
AZE






74
BEL1 Daan Michiels 1 1 0 1 2 0 5
BEL2 Mats Vermeeren 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
BEL3 Dennis Presotto 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
BEL4 Hoan-Phung Bui 4 0 1 7 2 0 14 Diplom
BEL5 Pierre-Alain Jacqmin 5 1 0 7 2 0 15 Pronksmedal
BEL6 Nicolas Radu 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
BEL






61
BGD1 Samin Riasat 5 1 0 4 0 0 10
BGD2 Haque Muhammad Ishfaq 2 1 0 4 0 0 7
BGD3 Tarik Adnan Moon 5 1 0 1 0 0 7
BGD4 Nazia Naser Chowdhury 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
BGD






33
BGR1 Svetozar Zlatkov Stankov 7 1 0 6 3 2 19 Pronksmedal
BGR2 Nikolay Ivanov Beluhov 7 7 7 7 2 7 37 Kuldmedal
BGR3 Lyuboslav Nikolaev Panchev 7 7 7 4 0 0 25 Hõbemedal
BGR4 Aleksandar Kirilov Daskalov 7 5 0 7 7 7 33 Kuldmedal
BGR5 Evgeni Simeonov Dimitrov 7 1 0 4 7 0 19 Pronksmedal
BGR6 Borislav Atanasov Valkov 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Pronksmedal
BGR






154
BIH1 Salem Malikić 7 4 0 7 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
BIH2 Vedran Karahodžić 7 1 1 7 0 1 17 Pronksmedal
BIH3 Marko Jovović 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
BIH4 Ana Krkljić 7 0 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
BIH5 Memić Emina 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
BIH6 Jelena Radović 5 5 1 7 2 0 20 Pronksmedal
BIH






68
BLR1 Sviatlana Auchynnikava 7 5 1 7 5 0 25 Hõbemedal
BLR2 Mikhail Hlushchanka 5 5 0 7 0 0 17 Pronksmedal
BLR3 Dzianis Pirshtuk 7 7 1 7 3 0 25 Hõbemedal
BLR4 Kanstantsin Sharsniou 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
BLR5 Artsiom Toyestseu 1 5 0 4 0 1 11
BLR6 Akiaksei Vaidzelevich 7 5 0 7 0 0 19 Pronksmedal
BLR






125
BOL1 Manuela Puente Beccar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOL2 Alberto Eduardo Velásquez Reynaga 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
BOL3 Fidel Yerko Fernández Chipana 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
BOL4 Israel Casas Tola 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
BOL5 Kathia Andrea Salazar Gutiérrez 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
BOL






5
BRA1 Davi Lopes Alves De Medeiros 7 5 0 7 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
BRA2 Henrique Pondé De Oliveira Pinto 7 7 0 7 7 1 29 Hõbemedal
BRA3 Marcelo Matheus Gauy 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
BRA4 Rafael Tupynambá Dutra 7 5 0 7 7 1 27 Hõbemedal
BRA5 Régis Prado Barbosa 7 4 0 7 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
BRA6 Renan Henrique Finder 7 7 2 7 7 0 30 Hõbemedal
BRA






152
CAN1 Yan Li 7 7 1 4 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
CAN2 Alexander Remorov 7 5 0 7 1 0 20 Pronksmedal
CAN3 Jonathan Schneider 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
CAN4 Xiaolin Shi 7 5 0 7 2 0 21 Pronksmedal
CAN5 Chen Sun 7 1 0 6 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
CAN6 Chengyue (Jarno) Sun 7 4 0 7 1 0 19 Pronksmedal
CAN






135
CHI1 Anibal Velozo 7 4 0 7 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
CHI2 Cristobal Parraguez 5 0 0 4 7 0 16 Pronksmedal
CHI3 Sebastian Zuñiga 7 0 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
CHI






49
CHN1 Xiaosheng Mu 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
CHN2 Cheng Zhang 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
CHN3 Tianqi Wu 7 7 7 7 0 0 28 Hõbemedal
CHN4 Dongyi Wei 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
CHN5 Zhuo Chen 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
CHN6 Ruixiang Zhang 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
CHN






217
COL1 Miguel Acosta 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
COL2 Santiago Cuéllar 7 5 0 7 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
COL3 Jorge Alberto Olarte 7 0 0 4 0 0 11 Diplom
COL4 Nicolas Páez 2 1 0 4 0 0 7
COL5 Carlos Carvajal 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
COL6 Hayden Liu Weng 2 0 0 4 3 0 9
COL






77
CRI1 Carlos Bonilla Zúñiga 7 2 0 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
CRI2 Karim Vindas Yassine 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
CRI3 Daniel Esquivel Barrantes 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
CRI4 Rafael Ángel Rodríguez Arguedas 7 1 0 3 1 0 12 Diplom
CRI5 Alonso Zamora Mejias 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
CRI6 Daniel Barrantes Garbanzo 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
CRI






65
CUB1 Manuel Candales Rodríguez 7 6 7 7 0 0 27 Hõbemedal
CUB






27
CYP1 Michael Anastos 7 1 0 4 5 0 17 Pronksmedal
CYP2 Christos Anastassiades 7 1 0 4 2 0 14 Diplom
CYP3 Theodoros Assiotis 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
CYP4 Christos Makris 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
CYP5 Maria Mouyiari 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
CYP6 Neophytos Charalambides 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CYP






42
CZE1 Tomáš Hřebejk 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
CZE2 Miroslav Klimoš 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
CZE3 Jan Matějka 7 2 0 4 1 0 14 Diplom
CZE4 Samuel Říha 7 0 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
CZE5 Josef Tkadlec 7 1 0 6 1 1 16 Pronksmedal
CZE6 Jakub Töpfer 7 0 0 7 0 0 14 Diplom
CZE






85
DEN1 Sune Kristian Jakobsen 7 1 1 7 7 1 24 Hõbemedal
DEN2 Asger Kjarulff Jensen 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
DEN3 Henrik Tobias Madsen 1 1 0 7 2 0 11 Diplom
DEN4 Rasmus Noertoft Johansen 0 1 0 4 0 0 5
DEN5 Mathias Bundgaard Svensson 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
DEN6 Niels Olsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
DEN






66
ECU1 Alfredo Sanchez 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
ECU2 Qi Han 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
ECU3 Alex Lee 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
ECU4 Pablo Serrano 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
ECU5 Miguel Ordoñez 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
ECU6 Xavier Soriano 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
ECU






26
ESP1 Diego Bruno Izquierdo Arseguet 5 1 0 7 2 0 15 Pronksmedal
ESP2 Juan José Madrigal Martínez 7 1 0 0 1 2 11 Diplom
ESP3 Arnau Messegué Busian 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
ESP4 Gabriel Fürstenheim Milerud 7 1 0 4 3 0 15 Pronksmedal
ESP5 David Alfaya Sánchez 7 1 0 4 1 0 13 Diplom
ESP6 Moisés Herradón Cueto 7 1 0 4 1 0 13 Diplom
ESP






82
EST1 Rauno Siinmaa 3 1 0 1 1 0 6
EST2 Kadi Liis Saar 0 2 0 1 2 0 5
EST3 Andre Tamm 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
EST4 Fjodor Gainullin 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
EST5 Kairi Kangro 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
EST6 Olga Bulgakova 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
EST






41
FIN1 Sylvester Eriksson-Bique 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
FIN2 Lauri Hitruhin 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
FIN3 Janne Junnila 7 0 0 4 1 0 12 Diplom
FIN4 Jonatan Lehtonen 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
FIN5 Heikki Pulkkinen 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
FIN6 Lasse Vekama 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
FIN






40
FRA1 Martin Clochard 7 6 0 7 1 0 21 Pronksmedal
FRA2 Rémi De Joannis De Verclos 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
FRA3 Juliette Fournier 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
FRA4 Ambroise Marigot 7 1 0 7 0 1 16 Pronksmedal
FRA5 Jean-François Martin 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
FRA6 Rémi Varloot 7 0 0 7 0 0 14 Diplom
FRA






104
GEO1 Beka Ergemlidze 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
GEO2 Lasha Lakirbaia 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
GEO3 Nikoloz Salia 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
GEO4 Lasha Peradze 7 4 0 4 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
GEO5 Tsotne Tabidze 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
GEO6 Levan Varamashvili 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
GEO






84
GER1 Jessica Fintzen 7 1 0 4 7 0 19 Pronksmedal
GER2 Malte Lackmann 7 7 1 7 1 1 24 Hõbemedal
GER3 Florentin Münch 7 6 1 4 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
GER4 Lisa Sauermann 7 2 7 7 5 7 35 Kuldmedal
GER5 Georg Schröter 7 4 3 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
GER6 Philipp Weiß 6 1 0 4 3 1 15 Pronksmedal
GER






139
GTM1 Esteban José Arreaga Ambéliz 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
GTM2 Victor Manuel Moscoso Villagrán 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GTM3 Mario Roberto Mata Arenales 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
GTM4 Hector Eduardo Hernández Ruiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GTM






16
HEL1 Silouanos Brazitikos 7 4 0 6 0 0 17 Pronksmedal
HEL2 Ilias Giechaskiel 1 4 0 7 1 0 13 Diplom
HEL3 Alkistis Mavroeidi 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
HEL4 Nikolaos Panagiotakos 7 0 0 7 0 0 14 Diplom
HEL5 Nikolaos Rapanos 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
HEL6 Anastasios Vafeidis 7 4 2 7 0 0 20 Pronksmedal
HEL






85
HKG1 Chiu Wai Wong 7 7 1 0 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
HKG2 Yee Ka Tai 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
HKG3 Cho Ho Lam 7 7 0 4 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
HKG4 Ping Ngai Chung 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
HKG5 Cheuk Ting Li 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
HKG6 Wai Ming Tai 5 5 0 1 0 0 11
HKG






107
HND1 Darwin Omar Gutierrez 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
HND2 Oscar Hernan Madrid Padilla 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
HND






17
HRV1 Nina Kamčev 7 1 1 4 1 0 14 Diplom
HRV2 Adrian Satja Kurdija 7 4 0 7 2 0 20 Pronksmedal
HRV3 Ines Marušić 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
HRV4 Sara Muhvić 5 1 0 7 0 0 13 Diplom
HRV5 Melkior Ornik 7 1 0 7 2 0 17 Pronksmedal
HRV6 Goran Žužić 7 1 0 4 7 0 19 Pronksmedal
HRV






86
HUN1 András Eisenberger 7 5 0 7 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
HUN2 Viktor Kiss 3 5 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
HUN3 Dániel Korándi 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
HUN4 Kristóf Kornis 7 1 0 4 7 0 19 Pronksmedal
HUN5 László Miklós Lovász 7 4 7 7 7 7 39 Kuldmedal
HUN6 István Tomon 7 7 3 7 7 6 37 Kuldmedal
HUN






165
IDN1 Aldrian Obaja Muis 7 3 0 7 2 0 19 Pronksmedal
IDN2 Andreas Dwi Maryanto Gunawan 7 5 0 4 7 0 23 Hõbemedal
IDN3 Satria Stanza Pramayoga 0 5 0 4 0 0 9
IDN4 Joseph Andreas 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
IDN5 Fahmi Fuady 4 7 0 6 0 0 17 Pronksmedal
IDN6 Sa'Aadah Sajjana Carita 7 0 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
IDN






88
IND1 Ankit Ashok Baraskar 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
IND2 Rudradev Basak 7 4 1 3 2 0 17 Pronksmedal
IND3 Abhinav Garg 7 1 0 4 2 0 14 Diplom
IND4 Anirudh Gurjale 5 7 1 6 0 0 19 Pronksmedal
IND5 Prashant Sohani 7 7 0 0 3 1 18 Pronksmedal
IND6 Utkarsh Tripathi 7 7 0 4 1 0 19 Pronksmedal
IND






103
IRL1 Galin Ganchev 5 1 0 4 1 0 11
IRL2 Katherine Mccutcheon 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
IRL3 Jack Mckenna 2 0 0 4 0 0 6
IRL4 David Mccarthy 0 1 0 1 7 0 9 Diplom
IRL5 Nick Byrne 2 4 0 1 0 0 7
IRL6 Eoin Murphy 0 2 0 1 0 0 3
IRL






45
IRN1 Kasra Ahmadi 7 7 1 7 7 7 36 Kuldmedal
IRN2 Milad Bakhshizadeh 7 7 2 7 7 0 30 Hõbemedal
IRN3 Nima Hamidi 7 2 3 7 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
IRN4 Mohammad Jahangoshahi 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Hõbemedal
IRN5 Amir Sepehri 7 7 1 7 7 0 29 Hõbemedal
IRN6 Mohammadmahdi Yazdi 7 7 7 7 2 0 30 Hõbemedal
IRN






181
ISL1 Guðmundur Reynir Gunnarsson 7 1 0 7 2 0 17 Pronksmedal
ISL2 Hlín Önnudóttir 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
ISL4 Auðunn Skúta Snæbjarnarson 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
ISL5 Ingólfur Eðvarðsson 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
ISL6 Trausti Sæmundsson 1 1 0 4 0 0 6
ISL






31
ISR1 Dan Carmon 7 5 7 7 7 2 35 Kuldmedal
ISR2 Ofir Gorodetsky 7 7 0 7 3 0 24 Hõbemedal
ISR3 Oleg Zlydenko 5 5 0 7 2 0 19 Pronksmedal
ISR4 Omri Ben Eliezer 7 1 0 7 5 0 20 Pronksmedal
ISR5 Lir Bahack 1 0 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
ISR6 Ohad Nir 7 0 0 7 0 0 14 Diplom
ISR






120
ITA1 Andrea Conti 7 5 0 7 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
ITA2 Andrea Fogari 7 1 7 7 7 1 30 Hõbemedal
ITA3 Mattia Galeotti 7 5 0 6 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
ITA4 Federico Lo Bianco 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
ITA5 Davide Lombardo 7 1 1 7 3 0 19 Pronksmedal
ITA6 Pietro Vertechi 7 2 7 7 1 0 24 Hõbemedal
ITA






132
JPN1 Tomohiro Asano 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
JPN2 Kazuhiro Hosaka 7 5 0 7 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
JPN3 Shiro Imamura 5 1 7 6 7 1 27 Hõbemedal
JPN4 Norifumi Seki 7 7 4 7 7 0 32 Kuldmedal
JPN5 Makoto Soejima 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
JPN6 Motoki Takigiku 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Pronksmedal
JPN






163
KAZ1 Yegor Klochkov 7 7 4 7 7 0 32 Kuldmedal
KAZ2 Asset Daliyev 7 1 1 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
KAZ3 Tussupbekov Yerkin 7 7 0 7 1 0 22 Hõbemedal
KAZ4 Nursultan Khajimuratov 7 5 0 4 0 7 23 Hõbemedal
KAZ5 Sanzhar Orazbayev 7 5 1 7 0 0 20 Pronksmedal
KAZ6 Yeskendir Kassenov 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
KAZ






128
KGZ1 Nurazem Kaldybaev 0 1 0 4 0 0 5
KGZ2 Azamat Zhabykeev 4 0 0 1 0 0 5
KGZ3 Nurulla Ashimov 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
KGZ4 Ilkhomzhon Kalandarov 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
KGZ6 Bekbolot Urmatuulu 7 0 0 4 0 0 11 Diplom
KGZ






28
KHM1 Darareaksmey Saing 4 0 0 1 0 0 5
KHM2 Dara Se 1 1 0 4 0 0 6
KHM3 Bunvirak Seng 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
KHM4 Samrith Ly 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
KHM5 Seav Er Huy 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
KHM6 Chhavy Chan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KHM






25
KOR1 Kyeong Sik Nam 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
KOR2 Gyu Jin Oh 7 7 3 7 7 0 31 Kuldmedal
KOR3 Soo Hong Lee 6 7 7 7 7 0 34 Kuldmedal
KOR4 Dong Gyu Lim 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
KOR5 Sunkyu Lim 7 7 2 7 0 0 23 Hõbemedal
KOR6 Man Wong Han 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Hõbemedal
KOR






188
KWT1 Bashayer Wael Shehab 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
KWT2 Bashair Sameer Al-Qallaf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KWT3 Fatmah Hasan Almahanna 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
KWT4 Ali Ahmad Nawab 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KWT5 Khaled Yaqoub Ali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KWT






3
LIE1 Ricarda Gassner 1 2 0 0 0 0 3
LIE2 Florian Meier 7 2 0 4 0 0 13 Diplom
LIE






16
LKA1 Buddhima Kasun Fernando Akurugodage 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
LKA2 Jayasundara Liyanage Pasindu Rumal Perera 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
LKA3 Mahamarakkalage Dileepa Yasas Fernando 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
LKA4 Buddhima Ruwanmini Gamlath Gamlath Ralalage 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
LKA5 Nuwan Chamara Pallewela 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
LKA6 Nipuna Randunu Samarasekara 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
LKA






29
LTU1 Vytautas Gruslys 7 5 0 7 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
LTU2 Julius Jonušas 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
LTU3 Vaidotas Juronis 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
LTU4 Vaidotas Kurlianskas 5 5 0 7 1 0 18 Pronksmedal
LTU5 Jonas Pauliukevičius 7 2 0 4 0 0 13 Diplom
LTU6 Gytis Žilinskas 7 1 0 6 1 0 15 Pronksmedal
LTU






92
LUX1 Pierre Haas 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
LUX2 Giancarlo Kerg 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
LUX3 Jingran Lin 7 1 0 1 7 0 16 Pronksmedal
LUX4 Philippe Schram 1 1 0 4 0 0 6
LUX5 Marc Sinner 7 0 0 4 0 0 11 Diplom
LUX






60
LVA1 Artūrs Bačkurs 7 7 2 7 1 0 24 Hõbemedal
LVA2 Indra Niedre 5 1 0 4 0 0 10
LVA3 Krišjānis Prūsis 1 0 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
LVA4 Pēteris Eriņš 1 1 0 7 0 0 9 Diplom
LVA5 Arnis Katkevičs 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
LVA6 Monta Ozoliņa 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
LVA






58
MAC1 Chi Wa Iao 5 7 0 4 1 0 17 Pronksmedal
MAC2 Ka Chon Ieong 7 0 0 4 0 0 11 Diplom
MAC3 Chi Choi Wong 5 5 0 4 2 0 16 Pronksmedal
MAC4 Chao Keong Lo 2 0 0 4 0 0 6
MAC5 Hoi Cheng Fong 0 1 0 4 0 0 5
MAC6 Chi Tou Lam 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
MAC






58
MAR1 Amina Doumane 0 5 0 7 0 0 12 Diplom
MAR2 Mustapha Abourouh 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
MAR3 Amine Himedi 0 4 0 4 0 0 8
MAR4 Mahmoud Ezzaki 7 5 0 6 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
MAR5 Mounir Zerdani 0 5 0 4 0 0 9
MAR6 Oussama Alami 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 Diplom
MAR






58
MAS1 Loke Zhi Kin 5 5 0 7 7 0 24 Hõbemedal
MAS2 Saw Yihui 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
MAS3 Lim Yu Wei 1 1 0 1 1 0 4
MAS4 Muhamad Amir Mohd Fadzil 7 0 0 0 0 1 8 Diplom
MAS5 Joshua Lim Kai Tsen 5 1 0 7 0 0 13 Diplom
MAS6 Tham Ying Hong 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
MAS






65
MDA1 Andrei Frimu 7 5 0 7 7 1 27 Hõbemedal
MDA2 Dragoş Gîlcă 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
MDA3 Iulian Gramaţki 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
MDA4 Alexandru Grigoroi 0 1 0 6 1 0 8
MDA5 Andrei Iliaşenco 7 6 0 1 0 0 14 Diplom
MDA6 Alexei Zubarev 6 1 0 4 0 0 11
MDA






74
MEX1 Aldo Pacchiano Camacho 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
MEX2 Manuel Guillermo López Buenfil 7 0 0 7 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
MEX3 Manuel Jesús Novelo Puc 7 1 0 1 2 0 11 Diplom
MEX4 Andrés Campero Núñez 7 0 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
MEX5 Rodrigo Mendoza Orozco 7 0 0 4 1 0 12 Diplom
MEX6 Malors Emilio Espinosa Lara 7 2 0 4 0 0 13 Diplom
MEX






87
MKD1 Bodan Arsovski 7 1 0 6 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
MKD2 Stefan Lozanovski 5 1 0 1 0 0 7
MKD3 Predrag Gruevski 1 0 0 1 2 0 4
MKD4 Bojan Joveski 7 4 0 4 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
MKD5 Filip Talimdzioski 0 1 0 4 1 0 6
MKD6 Dimitar Trenevski 5 2 0 1 0 0 8
MKD






61
MNE1 Marica Knežević 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
MNE2 Nikola Milinković 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
MNE3 Radovan Krtolica 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
MNE






24
MNG1 Oyundari Gerelt 6 5 0 7 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
MNG2 Temuge Enkhbaatar 7 4 0 7 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
MNG3 Byambajav Namsraijav 7 7 1 7 7 0 29 Hõbemedal
MNG4 Enkhzaya Enkhtaivan 7 7 0 0 0 0 14 Diplom
MNG5 Myagmarjav Bold 5 1 0 3 0 0 9
MNG6 Zorigoo Ochirkhuyag 7 0 0 4 0 0 11 Diplom
MNG






106
NLD1 Raymond van Bommel 1 1 0 7 7 0 16 Pronksmedal
NLD2 Remy van Dobben de Bruyn 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
NLD3 Floris van Doorn 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
NLD4 Alexander van Hoorn 3 1 0 6 0 0 10
NLD5 Milan Lopuhaä 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
NLD6 Maarten Roelofsma 3 1 0 4 0 0 8
NLD






94
NOR1 Sivert Bocianowski 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
NOR2 Thomas Berge Grythe 5 1 0 4 0 0 10
NOR3 Ola Liabøtrø 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOR4 Felix Tadeus Prinz 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
NOR5 Jørgen Vold Rennemo 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
NOR6 Stian Valle 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
NOR






62
NZL1 Jingcheng Bian 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
NZL2 Ben Kornfeld 7 1 0 4 2 0 14 Diplom
NZL3 Heyang Li 0 1 0 0 7 0 8 Diplom
NZL4 John Bernard Ong 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
NZL5 So Young Park 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
NZL6 Tom Yan 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
NZL






42
PAR1 Maurizio Caló Caligaris 7 1 1 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
PAR2 Darío De Jesús Torres Herebia 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
PAR3 Ariel Schvartzman Cohenca 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
PAR4 Guillermo Enrique Fernández González 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
PAR






24
PER1 Ricardo Ramos Castillo 7 7 3 6 0 0 23 Hõbemedal
PER2 César Cuenca Lucero 7 4 0 6 7 1 25 Hõbemedal
PER3 Fernando Manrique Montañez 7 7 7 6 7 1 35 Kuldmedal
PER4 Amilcar Velez Salamanca 7 4 0 7 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
PER5 Tomás Angles Larico 7 7 0 7 0 1 22 Hõbemedal
PER6 Ivan Muñoz Castillo 7 7 0 4 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
PER






141
PHI1 Jeffrey Kenneth Go 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
PHI2 Diogo Miguel Moitinho de Almeida 7 7 0 0 1 0 15 Pronksmedal
PHI3 Mark Benedict Tan 1 0 0 4 1 0 6
PHI






23
POL1 Radosław Burny 7 1 0 1 6 0 15 Pronksmedal
POL2 Jacek Jendrej 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
POL3 Jakub Konieczny 7 4 0 7 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
POL4 Szymon Majewski 7 7 0 7 1 0 22 Hõbemedal
POL5 Przemysław Mazur 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
POL6 Karol Żebrowski 7 4 0 7 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
POL






157
POR1 Daniel Vaz 1 1 0 4 0 0 6
POR2 Eloísa Pires 1 1 0 7 0 0 9 Diplom
POR3 Filipe Valeriano 1 2 0 1 1 0 5
POR4 Jorge Miranda 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
POR5 Pedro Vieira 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
POR6 Ricardo Campos 0 1 0 4 0 0 5
POR






55
PRI1 Isamar Rosa Plata 2 0 0 1 1 0 4
PRI2 Eduardo José Pérez Torres 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
PRI3 Pedro Luis Figueroa Albertorio 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
PRI






9
PRK1 An Sung Chol 7 7 7 7 0 2 30 Hõbemedal
PRK2 Sin Kum Song 7 7 7 6 7 0 34 Kuldmedal
PRK3 Un Song Ri 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
PRK4 Jin Song Kim 7 7 1 6 2 0 23 Hõbemedal
PRK5 Chol Hyok Pak 5 7 7 7 1 0 27 Hõbemedal
PRK6 Gwang Chon Kim 7 6 0 4 7 0 24 Hõbemedal
PRK






173
ROU1 Mihail-Eugen Dumitrescu 7 1 1 7 1 0 17 Pronksmedal
ROU2 Livia Alexandra Ilie 7 3 0 7 7 2 26 Hõbemedal
ROU3 Victor Pădureanu 7 1 0 7 7 1 23 Hõbemedal
ROU4 Filip Andrei Chindea 7 5 7 7 0 0 26 Hõbemedal
ROU5 Daniel - Tiberiu Rimovecz 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Pronksmedal
ROU6 Elena Mădălina Persu 7 5 7 7 2 0 28 Hõbemedal
ROU






141
RUS1 Dmitry Babichev 7 7 7 7 7 1 36 Kuldmedal
RUS2 Ivan Bazhov 7 7 1 7 7 2 31 Kuldmedal
RUS3 Roman Boykiy 7 4 7 7 7 0 32 Kuldmedal
RUS4 Evgeny Gorinov 7 4 6 7 7 0 31 Kuldmedal
RUS5 Nikita Kudyk 7 4 7 7 7 0 32 Kuldmedal
RUS6 Vladislav Volkov 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Kuldmedal
RUS






199
SAF1 Henry Thackeray 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
SAF2 Francois Conradie 1 1 0 7 0 0 9 Diplom
SAF3 Ben-Eben De Klerk 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
SAF4 Nicky van der Mey 5 1 0 4 2 0 12
SAF5 Liam Baker 7 0 0 7 0 0 14 Diplom
SAF6 Haroon Moolla 1 1 0 7 1 0 10 Diplom
SAF






79
SAU1 Mohammed Tonkal 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
SAU2 Ahmad Alraddadi 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
SAU3 Mohammed Mashat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAU4 Muhannad Alkhrayjah 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAU5 Wael Alghamdi 1 1 0 4 0 0 6
SAU6 Maad Al Owaifeer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAU






8
SGP1 Jun Ren Lim 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
SGP2 Jia-Han Chiam 7 0 0 7 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
SGP3 Wei Quan Lim 7 4 0 7 1 1 20 Pronksmedal
SGP4 Jun Le Goh 5 1 0 1 0 0 7
SGP5 Jun, Dominic Lee 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
SGP6 Lei Lei 5 2 0 7 7 1 22 Hõbemedal
SGP






98
SLV1 Luis Damián Reyes Rodríguez 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
SLV2 Nahomy Jhopselyn Hernández Cruz 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
SLV3 Héctor Enmanuel Alberti Arroyo 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
SLV4 Otto Tang Chen 6 1 0 1 1 0 9
SLV






31
SRB1 Dušan Milijančević 7 7 7 7 1 0 29 Hõbemedal
SRB2 Luka Milićević 7 7 2 7 7 1 31 Kuldmedal
SRB3 Aleksandar Vasiljković 7 1 0 6 0 0 14 Diplom
SRB4 Teodor von Burg 7 2 6 7 4 1 27 Hõbemedal
SRB5 Vladimir Nikolić 2 0 0 7 3 0 12 Diplom
SRB6 Marija Jelić 7 5 0 7 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
SRB






139
SUI1 Dimitri Wyss 7 5 0 0 0 0 12 Diplom
SUI2 Eben Freeman 7 2 0 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
SUI3 Raphael Steiner 1 1 0 4 0 0 6
SUI4 Johannes Josi 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
SUI5 Michael Liu 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
SUI6 Georg Balmer 0 2 0 7 0 0 9 Diplom
SUI






68
SVK1 Miroslav Baláž 2 0 0 4 0 0 6
SVK2 Albert Herencsár 5 0 0 4 0 0 9
SVK3 Tomáš Kocák 7 1 0 4 1 0 13 Diplom
SVK4 Filip Sládek 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
SVK5 Michal Spišiak 7 2 0 7 1 0 17 Pronksmedal
SVK6 Vladislav Ujházi 5 4 0 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
SVK






76
SVN1 Matej Aleksandrov 5 1 0 1 0 0 7
SVN2 Gregor Grasselli 4 0 0 4 0 0 8
SVN3 Anja Komatar 2 0 0 4 0 0 6
SVN4 Primož Pušnik 7 5 0 4 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
SVN5 Jure Vogrinc 7 1 0 7 2 0 17 Pronksmedal
SVN6 Aljaž Zalar 7 1 0 4 2 0 14 Diplom
SVN






68
SWE1 Thomas Bååth-Sjöblom 7 2 0 4 0 0 13 Diplom
SWE2 Morgan Svensson Seth 1 1 0 4 0 0 6
SWE3 Gabriel Isheden 7 0 0 4 0 0 11 Diplom
SWE4 Tony Johansson 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
SWE5 Gunnar Peng 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
SWE6 Peter Zarén 7 1 0 4 0 0 12 Diplom
SWE






67
THA1 Pasin Manurangsi 7 7 7 7 7 1 36 Kuldmedal
THA2 Payut Pantawongdecha 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
THA3 Potcharapol Suteparuk 7 5 0 7 2 0 21 Pronksmedal
THA4 Supanat Kamtue 7 7 1 7 7 0 29 Hõbemedal
THA5 Suthee Ruangwises 7 7 2 7 7 0 30 Hõbemedal
THA6 Warut Suksompong 7 7 3 7 7 0 31 Kuldmedal
THA






175
TJK1 Akbar Fayzulloev 5 7 0 4 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
TJK2 Igor Korobeynikov 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
TJK3 Olimjon Pirahmad 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
TJK4 Muhamadjon Shoev 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
TJK5 Inomzhon Mirzaev 5 1 0 7 0 0 13 Diplom
TJK6 Tokhir Saidzoda 5 0 0 4 0 0 9
TJK






60
TKM1 Azat Meredov 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
TKM2 Merdan Artykov 7 5 0 4 1 0 17 Pronksmedal
TKM3 Nazar Emirov 7 5 0 4 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
TKM4 Archyn Seyidov 1 0 0 4 0 0 5
TKM5 Gaygysyz Hojanazarov 7 1 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
TKM6 Kakamirat Tusiyev 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
TKM






76
TTO1 Chandresh Amrit Ramlagan 7 2 0 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
TTO2 Prithvi Ramakrishnan 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
TTO3 Bjorn Varuun Ramroop 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
TTO4 Kerry Shastri Singh 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
TTO5 Daniel Ringis 0 4 0 1 0 0 5
TTO6 Siddhartha Jahorie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TTO






28
TUN1 Mohamed Ammar 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
TUN2 Yassine Marrakchi 1 0 0 4 1 0 6
TUN3 Beyrem Khalfaoui 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
TUN4 Haitham Nasri 0 0 0 4 0 0 4
TUN






20
TUR1 Alper Inecik 7 7 0 4 1 0 19 Pronksmedal
TUR2 Fehmi Emre Kadan 5 7 7 7 0 0 26 Hõbemedal
TUR3 Omer Faruk Tekin 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
TUR4 Melih Ucer 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
TUR5 Umut Varolgunes 7 7 7 7 7 1 36 Kuldmedal
TUR6 Semih Yavuz 7 4 0 7 1 0 19 Pronksmedal
TUR






170
TWN1 Pao-Yu Chien 7 7 6 7 7 0 34 Kuldmedal
TWN2 Po-Hsiang Hao 7 7 1 7 1 0 23 Hõbemedal
TWN3 Lun-Kai Hsu 7 5 0 7 7 0 26 Hõbemedal
TWN4 Kuan-Chieh Liao 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Hõbemedal
TWN5 Pi-Hsun Shih 7 6 3 7 7 0 30 Hõbemedal
TWN6 Szu-Po Wang 7 7 5 7 7 0 33 Kuldmedal
TWN






168
UAE1 Ahmed Abdelrahman Mohamed Al Ali 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
UAE2 Hussein Ali Salem Ali Al-Shehhi 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
UAE3 Alya Alqaydi 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
UAE4 Omar Sultan Al Zaabi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
UAE






5
UKR1 Pavlo Mishchenko 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
UKR2 Yuliya Semikina 7 2 0 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
UKR3 Vitaliy Senin 7 5 0 6 2 0 20 Pronksmedal
UKR4 Nazar Serdyuk 7 5 0 1 7 7 27 Hõbemedal
UKR5 Yuriy Shyshatskyy 7 5 7 6 7 0 32 Kuldmedal
UKR6 Dmytro Sobolyev 7 7 2 4 3 0 23 Hõbemedal
UKR






153
UNK1 Tim Hennock 7 3 0 7 7 0 24 Hõbemedal
UNK2 Peter Leach 7 1 0 7 7 1 23 Hõbemedal
UNK3 Tom Lovering 7 1 3 7 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
UNK4 Freddie Manners 7 2 0 4 7 0 20 Pronksmedal
UNK5 Dominic Yeo 5 1 0 7 3 0 16 Pronksmedal
UNK6 Alison Zhu 5 7 0 6 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
UNK






133
URY1 Juan Pablo Garcia Garland 6 1 0 1 2 0 10
URY2 Ismael Valentin Rodriguez Brena 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
URY3 Nicolas Rondan 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
URY4 Emiliano Sequeira 7 0 0 0 0 0 7 Diplom
URY5 Nicolas Uviedo 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
URY






22
USA1 Shaunak Kishore 7 5 6 7 7 0 32 Kuldmedal
USA2 Krishanu Roy Sankar 7 5 0 6 7 7 32 Kuldmedal
USA3 Alex Zhai 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
USA4 Evan O'Dorney 7 4 0 7 7 1 26 Hõbemedal
USA5 Colin Sandon 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
USA6 Paul Christiano 7 2 0 7 7 0 23 Hõbemedal
USA






190
UZB1 Sherzod Safoyev 7 7 0 4 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
UZB2 Diyora Salimova 7 7 0 4 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
UZB3 Alisher Eshonkulov 7 7 0 4 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
UZB4 Elbek Kurbonov 3 4 0 4 0 0 11
UZB5 Abror Pirnapasov 1 6 0 4 0 0 11
UZB6 Farhod Haydarov 7 7 0 4 0 0 18 Pronksmedal
UZB






94
VEN1 Sofía Taylor 2 0 0 7 1 0 10 Diplom
VEN2 David José Urdaneta Sandoval 1 1 0 4 0 0 6
VEN






16
VNM1 Lê Ngọc Anh 7 4 7 7 7 0 32 Kuldmedal
VNM2 Nguyễn Phạm Đạt 7 1 0 7 7 1 23 Hõbemedal
VNM3 Dương Trọng Hoàng 7 5 0 7 1 0 20 Pronksmedal
VNM4 Đỗ Thị Thu Thảo 7 7 0 7 7 1 29 Hõbemedal
VNM5 Đặng Trần Tiến Vinh 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Pronksmedal
VNM6 Hoàng Đức Ý 7 7 7 6 0 7 34 Kuldmedal
VNM






159


2. september 2008
Oleg Košik, oleg.koshik@ut.ee