IMO'2005 täielikud tulemused riikide kaupa

Mérida (Mehhiko), 13.-14. juulil 2005.a.

Kood Nimi 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Summa Autasu
ALB1 Gjergji Zaimi 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
ALB2 Ilirjan Aliaj 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
ALB3 Keler Marku 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
ALB4 Erion Dula 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
ALB5 Ersilio Tushaj 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
ALB6 Iris Aliaj 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
44
ARG1 Gabriel Carvajal 1 1 0 7 7 0 16 Pronksmedal
ARG2 Germán Gieczewski 7 7 0 7 0 2 23 Hõbemedal
ARG3 Maximiliano Camporino 0 4 0 2 0 0 6
ARG4 Nicolás Romero 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
ARG5 Ignacio Rossi 7 7 0 1 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
ARG6 Tomás Ibarlucía 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
65
ARM1 Armen Nurbekyan 0 0 0 7 7 0 14 Pronksmedal
ARM2 Vahe Musoyan 2 7 0 7 0 1 17 Pronksmedal
ARM3 Tigran Sloyan 7 0 0 0 6 0 13 Pronksmedal
ARM4 Nerses Aramyan 7 3 0 7 1 0 18 Pronksmedal
ARM5 Arman Darbinyan 2 0 0 0 3 0 5
ARM6 Khachik Badeyan 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
82
AUS1 Samuel Chow 0 7 0 7 2 3 19 Pronksmedal
AUS2 Stephen Muirhead 7 7 0 2 3 0 19 Pronksmedal
AUS3 Vinoth Nandakumar 2 4 0 7 7 0 20 Pronksmedal
AUS4 Konrad Pilch 2 3 0 7 0 4 16 Pronksmedal
AUS5 Kim Ramchen 7 1 0 7 7 0 22 Pronksmedal
AUS6 Graham White 0 7 0 7 0 7 21 Pronksmedal
117
AUT1 Bernhard Kiniger 3 1 0 7 0 0 11 Diplom
AUT2 Thomas Takacs 3 7 0 7 2 0 19 Pronksmedal
AUT3 Jakob Preininger 1 1 0 7 0 0 9 Diplom
AUT4 Michael Mosshammer 1 7 0 7 0 2 17 Pronksmedal
AUT5 Peter Gila 1 7 0 1 0 1 10 Diplom
AUT6 Yimin Ge 0 1 0 5 2 0 8
74
AZE1 Tural Amirov 5 7 0 7 0 0 19 Pronksmedal
AZE2 Farhad Aghayev 0 7 0 7 0 1 15 Pronksmedal
AZE3 Khalil Nasirov 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
AZE4 Asgar Javadov 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
AZE5 Jafar Jafarov 1 0 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
AZE6 Tarlan Nazarov 7 0 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
59
BEL1 Maarten De Boeck 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
BEL2 Guolong Li 2 7 0 7 3 7 26 Hõbemedal
BEL3 Stijn Vermeeren 0 1 0 0 0 7 8 Diplom
BEL4 François Crucifix 2 1 1 1 1 0 6
BEL5 David Frenay 3 1 1 2 0 0 7
BEL6 François Gonze 2 7 6 2 0 2 19 Pronksmedal
74
BGD1 Md. Mahbubul Hasan 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
BGD2 Shahriar Rouf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BGD3 Syed Mostafa Tahsin 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
BGD4 Md. Tahmid-Ul-Islam Rafi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BGD5 Sabrina Tabassum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BGD6 Rafatul Faria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
BGR1 Rosen Dimitrov Kralev 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
BGR2 Ivan Dimitrov Dimitrov 7 7 1 7 1 2 25 Hõbemedal
BGR3 Aleksandar Dimitrov Lishkov 5 5 7 7 7 4 35 Kuldmedal
BGR4 Vesselin Atanasov Dimitrov 5 7 0 7 6 2 27 Hõbemedal
BGR5 Dimitar Nedelchev Simeonov 7 1 0 1 7 0 16 Pronksmedal
BGR6 Tzvetelina Kirilova Tzeneva 7 5 0 7 7 2 28 Hõbemedal
173
BIH1 Edin Bošković 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
BIH2 Momčilo Kovač 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
BIH3 Milenko Milićević 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
BIH4 Igor Ninković 1 1 0 7 5 0 14 Pronksmedal
BIH5 Igor Uljarević 2 7 0 7 1 0 17 Pronksmedal
BIH6 Jasna Vilić 3 0 1 7 0 0 11 Diplom
49
BLR1 Ivan Bliznets 1 7 6 7 0 2 23 Hõbemedal
BLR2 Mikhail Blotski 7 7 0 7 5 0 26 Hõbemedal
BLR3 Yauheni Larchyk 2 5 0 7 3 2 19 Pronksmedal
BLR4 Aliaksei Levin 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
BLR5 Ruslan Maksimau 3 7 0 7 7 0 24 Hõbemedal
BLR6 Uladzimir Yahorau 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
136
BOL2 Samuel Torrez Carvajal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
BOL3 Omar Chávez Cussy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
0
BRA1 Gabriel Tavares Bujokas 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Kuldmedal
BRA2 Edson Bezerra Lopes 1 0 0 2 3 0 6
BRA3 Leandro Farias Maia 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
BRA4 Levi Máximo Viana 1 4 0 1 0 0 6
BRA5 Thomás Sasaki Hoshina 0 0 0 7 7 0 14 Pronksmedal
BRA6 Guilherme Rodrigues Nogueira de Souza 0 1 1 7 0 1 10 Diplom
82
CAN1 Lin Fei 3 1 0 1 0 1 6
CAN2 Elyot Jameson Lester Grant 7 7 0 1 0 5 20 Pronksmedal
CAN3 Yang Peng 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
CAN4 Dong Ut Rhee 7 2 0 7 0 2 18 Pronksmedal
CAN5 Peng Shi 2 7 2 6 6 2 25 Hõbemedal
CAN6 Yufei Zhao 5 7 7 7 7 2 35 Kuldmedal
132
CHE1 Simon David Hasenfratz 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
CHE2 Le Thanh Tu Nguyen 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
CHE3 Volodymyr Serbinenko 0 3 0 7 0 0 10 Diplom
CHE4 Federico Cesar Sequeda Sanclemente 0 7 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
CHE5 Simon Schuler 0 7 0 1 0 7 15 Pronksmedal
CHE6 Markus Sprecher 7 3 7 7 3 0 27 Hõbemedal
70
CHN1 Qingchun Ren 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
CHN2 Hangsheng Diao 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
CHN3 Ye Luo 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
CHN4 Jiayin Kang 0 7 7 7 7 7 35 Kuldmedal
CHN5 Xuancheng Shao 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
CHN6 Tongyuan Zhao 4 7 0 7 7 7 32 Hõbemedal
235
COL1 José Gabriel Acevedo Habeych 3 1 0 7 7 0 18 Pronksmedal
COL2 Daniel Blandón Restrepo 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
COL3 Esteban González Morales 7 7 1 7 0 7 29 Hõbemedal
COL4 Miguel Moreno Wandurraga 6 0 0 1 2 0 9
COL5 David Quinche Gómez 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
COL6 Pascual Restrepo Mesa 7 7 0 7 3 7 31 Hõbemedal
105
CRI1 Juan Alberto Vargas Mesén 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
CRI2 José Fabio Gómez Rodríguez 1 2 0 7 0 0 10 Diplom
CRI3 Christian Zamora Jaen 0 4 0 1 0 0 5
CRI4 Andrés Alonso Segura Medina 1 7 0 1 0 2 11 Diplom
CRI5 Daniel Campos Salas 0 1 0 1 6 0 8
CRI6 Eythan Familier Cukier 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
37
CUB1 Gerandy Brito Montes de Oca 0 2 0 7 7 0 16 Pronksmedal
CUB2 Edel Pérez Castillo 7 1 0 5 0 0 13 Pronksmedal
CUB3 Alvaro Javier Fuentes Suárez 3 6 0 1 7 0 17 Pronksmedal
CUB4 Abdel Alberto García Mola 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
54
CYP1 Markos Charalambides 1 1 1 7 0 0 10 Diplom
CYP2 Achilleas Kryftis 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
CYP3 Theodosios Mourouzis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CYP4 Marinos Efthymiou 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
CYP5 Andreas Mavrommatis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
CYP6 Anastasia Solea 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
14
CZE1 Jaroslav Hancl 2 0 0 1 2 0 5
CZE2 Pavel Kocourek 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
CZE3 Frantisek Konopecky 7 7 7 7 7 1 36 Kuldmedal
CZE4 Marek Pechal 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Hõbemedal
CZE5 Jaromir Kuben 7 7 0 2 2 0 18 Pronksmedal
CZE6 Jakub Oprsal 7 7 0 1 7 0 22 Pronksmedal
139
DEU1 Darij Grinberg 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
DEU2 Daniel Harrer 2 7 0 7 7 0 23 Hõbemedal
DEU3 Christian Sattler 2 7 1 7 7 7 31 Hõbemedal
DEU4 Georg Schönherr 0 7 0 7 0 7 21 Pronksmedal
DEU5 Peter Scholze 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
DEU6 Christopher Wulff 7 1 0 2 7 1 18 Pronksmedal
163
DNK1 Martin Wedel Jacobsen 2 1 1 7 6 1 18 Pronksmedal
DNK2 Sune Nikolaj Precht Reeh 1 1 1 7 2 2 14 Pronksmedal
DNK3 Morten Kjær Poulsen 2 7 0 1 3 0 13 Pronksmedal
DNK4 Eske Sparsø 7 2 0 7 0 1 17 Pronksmedal
DNK5 Mikkel Abrahamsen 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
DNK6 Drees Noes Andersen 2 1 0 1 1 0 5
69
ECU1 Carlos Andrés González Aguilar 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
ECU2 Fernando Daniel Gómez Sánchez 1 4 0 7 2 0 14 Pronksmedal
ECU3 Julio Armando Rivera Dumani 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
ECU4 David Leonardo Barzallo Correa 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
ECU5 Gabriela Paola Salcán Reyes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ECU6 Georges Benjamin Flament Jordan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17
ESP1 Miguel Teixidó Román 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
ESP2 Elisa Lorenzo García 7 1 0 7 2 0 17 Pronksmedal
ESP3 Javier de la Nuez González 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
ESP4 Pau Labarta Bajo 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
ESP5 Hugo Fernández Hervás 7 1 0 1 0 0 9 Diplom
ESP6 Marc Viñals Pérez 2 1 0 1 0 1 5
46
EST1 Aleksei Vlassov 2 1 0 0 0 2 5
EST2 Igor Petšonkin 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
EST3 Juhan Aru 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Pronksmedal
EST4 Karel Aru 1 0 0 1 0 2 4
EST5 Jaan Vajakas 0 7 0 7 0 1 15 Pronksmedal
EST6 Laur Tooming 7 7 0 1 0 6 21 Pronksmedal
68
FIN1 Samu Alanko 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
FIN2 Eemeli Blåsten 6 0 0 1 0 1 8
FIN3 Sebastian Dumitrescu 1 7 0 7 1 2 18 Pronksmedal
FIN4 Janne Kokkala 2 2 0 2 0 0 6
FIN5 Ville Pettersson 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
FIN6 Esa Vesalainen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49
FRA1 Laurent Deproit 2 7 0 1 0 0 10 Diplom
FRA2 Igor Kortchemski 2 4 0 7 2 0 15 Pronksmedal
FRA3 Bruno Le Floch 0 7 0 7 0 4 18 Pronksmedal
FRA4 Irène Marcovici 3 4 0 7 2 1 17 Pronksmedal
FRA5 Ilia Smilga 2 7 0 1 3 0 13 Pronksmedal
FRA6 Kevin Webster 2 1 0 7 0 0 10 Diplom
83
GBR1 Saul Glasman 2 7 0 7 3 1 20 Pronksmedal
GBR2 Nathan Kettle 7 7 7 7 3 2 33 Hõbemedal
GBR3 Andre Kueh 3 7 7 7 1 7 32 Hõbemedal
GBR4 Matthew Lee 1 7 0 7 7 1 23 Hõbemedal
GBR5 Martin Orr 7 7 6 7 7 1 35 Kuldmedal
GBR6 Jack Shotton 2 7 0 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
159
GEO1 Irakli Merabishvili 7 1 0 6 0 2 16 Pronksmedal
GEO2 David Tsirekidze 0 1 0 7 3 0 11 Diplom
GEO3 Giorgi Mariamidze 0 7 0 7 0 0 14 Pronksmedal
GEO4 Zviad Metreveli 0 7 0 7 0 2 16 Pronksmedal
GEO5 Aleksandre Lomadze 1 7 0 7 0 2 17 Pronksmedal
GEO6 Otar Chitaia 4 0 0 1 1 0 6
80
GRC1 Theodosios Douvropoulos 7 1 1 2 7 0 18 Pronksmedal
GRC2 Fragkiskos Koufogiannis 0 1 0 2 2 0 5
GRC3 Ioannis Panageas 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
GRC4 Marios Papamichalis 0 1 0 0 7 0 8 Diplom
GRC5 Theofanis Papamichalis 0 1 0 0 5 0 6
GRC6 Eleftherios Tsiokos 1 1 0 7 7 2 18 Pronksmedal
58
GTM1 Ricardo Neftalí Pontaza Rodas 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
GTM2 Helder Ottoniel Gramajo López 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
GTM3 Javier Alfredo Ronquillo Rivera 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
6
HKG1 On Yip Chung 0 7 7 1 0 3 18 Pronksmedal
HKG2 Jack Hui 7 1 0 7 7 7 29 Hõbemedal
HKG3 Ming Fung Poon 7 7 0 7 0 4 25 Hõbemedal
HKG4 Ho Chung Siu 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
HKG5 Yun Pui Tsoi 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Kuldmedal
HKG6 Chiu Wai Wong 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
138
HRV1 Toni Baržić 0 7 0 1 1 0 9 Diplom
HRV2 Goran Dražić 7 1 7 7 0 4 26 Hõbemedal
HRV3 Nikola Grubišić 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
HRV4 Rudi Mrazović 4 7 0 1 7 0 19 Pronksmedal
HRV5 Kristina Ana Škreb 1 1 0 7 1 0 10 Diplom
HRV6 Katja Trinajstić 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
82
HUN1 Márton Erdélyi 7 7 0 7 0 6 27 Hõbemedal
HUN2 Zsuzsanna Jankó 7 7 0 7 6 7 34 Hõbemedal
HUN3 Máté Mánfay 7 3 0 2 7 0 19 Pronksmedal
HUN4 Roland Paulin 7 7 7 7 7 3 38 Kuldmedal
HUN5 Gábor Steller 7 7 0 7 0 7 28 Hõbemedal
HUN6 Balázs Strenner 7 7 0 7 7 7 35 Kuldmedal
181
IDN1 Dimas Yusuf Danurwenda 7 2 0 7 2 0 18 Pronksmedal
IDN2 David Hartanto Widjaja 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
IDN3 Kristo 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
IDN4 Sander Parawira 7 0 7 7 0 0 21 Pronksmedal
IDN5 Andre Yohannes Wibisono 7 1 0 7 4 0 19 Pronksmedal
IDN6 Andika Widjaja 0 1 0 0 5 0 6
70
IND1 Riddhipratim Basu 0 4 0 1 0 1 6
IND2 Abhishek Hemantkumar Dang 7 7 0 1 7 7 29 Hõbemedal
IND3 Movin Jain 2 1 0 1 0 7 11 Diplom
IND4 Varun Suhas Jog 2 1 0 7 2 1 13 Pronksmedal
IND5 Sahil Shrikant Mhaskar 2 1 0 7 1 0 11 Diplom
IND6 Vaidehee Madhav Thatte 0 1 7 1 0 2 11 Diplom
81
IRL1 Fiachra Knox 7 7 7 7 0 6 34 Hõbemedal
IRL2 Séamus O'Boyle 2 1 0 6 0 0 9
IRL3 Richard Ellard 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
IRL4 Stephen Ryan 0 1 1 2 0 0 4
IRL5 Galin Ganchev 3 1 0 1 0 0 5
IRL6 Richard Martin 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
55
IRN1 Nima Ahmadi Pour Anari 7 7 1 7 3 7 32 Hõbemedal
IRN2 Aliakbar Daemi 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
IRN3 Mostafa Einollah Zadeh Samadi 7 7 0 7 6 7 34 Hõbemedal
IRN4 Omid Hatami Varzaneh 1 7 6 7 7 1 29 Hõbemedal
IRN5 Ali Khezeli 7 7 1 7 7 0 29 Hõbemedal
IRN6 Morteza Saghafian 7 7 7 7 7 0 35 Kuldmedal
201
ISL1 María Helga Guđmundsdóttir 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
ISL2 Benjamín Ragnar Sveinbjörnsson 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
ISL3 Örn Stefánsson 7 1 0 6 0 0 14 Pronksmedal
ISL4 Inga Steinunn Helgadóttir 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
ISL5 Baldur Sigurđsson 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
ISL6 Einar Axel Helgason 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
23
ISR1 Yuri Burda 3 1 0 7 7 0 18 Pronksmedal
ISR2 Alexey Gladkich 0 7 1 6 0 0 14 Pronksmedal
ISR3 Alexey Entin 7 7 0 7 0 7 28 Hõbemedal
ISR4 Bar Goueta 0 7 0 M 0 1 8 Pronksmedal
ISR5 Ilya Gringlaz 7 7 0 7 0 7 28 Hõbemedal
ISR6 Egor Shelukhin 0 1 0 M 0 2 3
99
ITA1 Stefano Attanasio 1 7 0 7 0 2 17 Pronksmedal
ITA2 Luca Barbieri 7 7 0 7 1 7 29 Hõbemedal
ITA3 Francesco Cavazzani 1 7 0 7 4 4 23 Hõbemedal
ITA4 Maria Colombo 0 5 0 7 7 0 19 Pronksmedal
ITA5 Simone Di Marino 2 7 0 7 0 1 17 Pronksmedal
ITA6 Gabriele Negro 7 7 0 0 0 1 15 Pronksmedal
120
JPN1 Toshiki Kataoka 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
JPN2 Tsukasa Kuribayashi 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
JPN3 Akinori Mitani 7 7 0 7 0 7 28 Hõbemedal
JPN4 Yusuke Nakamura 1 7 0 7 2 4 21 Pronksmedal
JPN5 Makoto Soejima 0 7 0 7 0 4 18 Pronksmedal
JPN6 Masaki Watanabe 7 7 2 7 7 7 37 Kuldmedal
188
KAZ1 Andrey Kim 7 5 1 7 7 3 30 Hõbemedal
KAZ2 Nurbol Duisenbayev 1 1 0 7 3 0 12 Pronksmedal
KAZ3 Sossin Viktor 7 1 0 7 2 0 17 Pronksmedal
KAZ4 Asan Zholdassov 0 0 0 1 7 0 8 Diplom
KAZ5 Daniyar Kelbetov 3 7 0 7 7 2 26 Hõbemedal
KAZ6 Kairat Zhubayev 1 7 0 7 2 2 19 Pronksmedal
112
KGZ1 Bekjan Djumabaev 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
KGZ2 Saidbek Mavlianov 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
KGZ3 Bektur Mambetov 0 2 0 7 0 0 9 Diplom
KGZ4 Ulanbek Omurkanov 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
KGZ5 Ernist Tilenbaev 7 0 0 1 7 0 15 Pronksmedal
KGZ6 Makhamadkhan Ishmatov 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
46
KOR1 Hyungjune Kang 0 7 7 7 7 2 30 Hõbemedal
KOR2 Whan Ghang 2 7 0 7 7 7 30 Hõbemedal
KOR3 Ju Gang Nam 5 7 7 7 7 3 36 Kuldmedal
KOR4 Doo Sung Park 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Kuldmedal
KOR5 Young Hun Jung 7 7 0 7 7 3 31 Hõbemedal
KOR6 Won Ho Jeong 7 7 6 7 7 2 36 Kuldmedal
200
KWT1 Mahmeed Al-Mahmeed 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
KWT2 Mohammad Sayed Zahed 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
KWT3 Jafar Al-Naqi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
KWT4 Mohammad Al-Adwani 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
KWT5 Sayed Hussain Al-Mohri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
LIE1 Alexander Beck 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
LIE2 David Oehri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIE3 Stefan Wanger 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
4
LKA1 Supun Thamara Samarakoon 7 0 0 1 7 0 15 Pronksmedal
LKA2 Dulanjanie Sumanasena 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
LKA3 R. B. Hemal Mahindaratne 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
LKA4 Shyam Mehraaj Reyal 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
LKA5 H. M. C. M. Bandara Abeysinghe 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
LKA6 Thameera Priyadarshi Senanayaka 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
32
LTU1 Aistis Atminas 2 1 0 7 0 1 11 Diplom
LTU2 Vytautas Gruslys 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
LTU3 Daumilas Ardickas 7 7 0 7 0 1 22 Pronksmedal
LTU4 Vaida Dovydenaite 0 1 0 7 1 0 9 Diplom
LTU5 Stanislav Surin 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
LTU6 Vytautas Stepanauskas 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 Diplom
53
LUX1 Jeremy Hentgen 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
LUX2 Giancarlo Kerg 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
3
LVA1 Edgars Jākobsons 1 7 0 7 0 7 22 Pronksmedal
LVA2 Guntars Kitenbergs 2 1 0 7 0 0 10 Diplom
LVA3 Rūdolfs Kreicbergs 0 2 0 1 0 3 6
LVA4 Vladimirs Murevičs 0 0 0 1 2 0 3
LVA5 Elvijs Sarkans 1 1 0 7 0 3 12 Pronksmedal
LVA6 Madars Virza 1 1 0 7 0 0 9 Diplom
62
MAC1 Weng Cheong Ao Ieong 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
MAC2 Pak Hou Che 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
MAC3 Ieng Wai Lio 0 1 0 7 1 0 9 Diplom
MAC4 Lai Fan Pun 0 7 0 7 0 0 14 Pronksmedal
MAC5 Ka Io Sit 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
MAC6 Chi Choi Wong 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
38
MAR1 Brahim Bellahsayn 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
MAR2 Mohammed Karim Moustaide 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
MAR3 Saif Eddine Maach 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
MAR4 El Mehdi Kamil 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
MAR5 Badr Sbai 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
MAR6 Fayçal Yahyaoui 2 0 0 7 2 0 11 Diplom
18
MDA1 Iurie Boreico 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
MDA2 Ivan Borsenco 1 7 0 1 7 2 18 Pronksmedal
MDA3 Liubomir Chiriac 3 1 0 1 7 0 12 Pronksmedal
MDA4 Simion Filip 7 7 0 7 0 2 23 Hõbemedal
MDA5 Vitalie Patrinica 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
MDA6 Alexandr Zamorzaev-Orleanschii 7 7 0 7 7 4 32 Hõbemedal
130
MEX1 Isaac Buenrostro Morales 0 7 0 7 7 0 21 Pronksmedal
MEX2 Hector Daniel García Lara 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
MEX3 Manuel Ángel Guevara López 7 7 0 7 0 0 21 Pronksmedal
MEX4 David Guadalupe Torres Flores 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
MEX5 Pablo Soberón Bravo 2 7 0 7 0 2 18 Pronksmedal
MEX6 Ivan Joshua Hernández Maynez 0 5 0 7 0 3 15 Pronksmedal
91
MKD1 Angel Stanoev 7 1 0 1 7 0 16 Pronksmedal
MKD2 Alen Stojanov 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
MKD3 Viktor Simjanoski 5 0 0 2 2 0 9
MKD4 Ilinka Ivanoska 7 1 0 1 7 0 16 Pronksmedal
MKD5 Aleksandar Ilioski 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
MKD6 Slobodan Filipovski 2 0 0 2 0 0 4
50
MOZ1 Fenita Manuel Mahendra 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
MOZ2 Abdul Rachid Afande 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
MOZ3 Benvindo Hauzo Xavier Nhahucha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOZ4 Injur Beta Arone Júnior 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
MOZ5 Shabir Ismael Cassamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
MYS1 Wee Shen Teo 2 1 0 1 2 0 6
MYS2 Chern Han Lim 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
MYS3 Wei Jian Chuah 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
MYS4 Ahmad Faiz Ahmad Pauzi 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
MYS5 Muhammad Ilyas Mohd Ramdzan 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
MYS6 Japheth Jianwen Lim 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
15
NLD1 Sjoerd Boersma 0 7 0 0 0 2 9 Diplom
NLD2 Johan Konter 7 2 0 2 5 1 17 Pronksmedal
NLD3 Jinbi Jin 2 7 0 0 7 1 17 Pronksmedal
NLD4 Johannes Steenstra 0 4 0 1 0 0 5
NLD5 Sietske Tacoma 2 1 0 7 1 0 11 Diplom
NLD6 Anne de Haan 0 1 0 0 0 2 3
62
NOR1 Thomas Berge Grythe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NOR2 Hilde Galleberg Johnsen 1 7 0 0 0 0 8 Diplom
NOR3 Nina Holden 0 1 0 7 0 1 9 Diplom
NOR4 Jørgen Vold Rennemo 2 7 0 0 0 0 9 Diplom
NOR5 Henrik Sigstad 3 1 0 2 0 2 8
NOR6 Aslanbek Sjamsutdinov 2 1 0 0 1 0 4
38
NZL1 Christopher James Chambers 0 7 0 1 0 0 8 Diplom
NZL2 Seung Won Kang 1 1 7 7 0 0 16 Pronksmedal
NZL3 Albert James Liley 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
NZL4 Heather Rose Macbeth 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
NZL5 Eve Waddington 0 1 0 1 1 2 5
NZL6 Tom Kai Ming Wang 4 1 0 7 0 0 12 Pronksmedal
77
PAK1 Fawad Ahmad Najam 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
PAK2 Hira Manzoor 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
PAK3 Muhammad Amir Siddique 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
PAK4 Muhammad Hanif Sheikh 0 2 0 1 0 0 3
PAK5 Muhammad Salman Malik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PAK6 Rehma Farhatullah Khairi 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
11
PER1 David Emmanuel Uribe Gavilano 7 1 0 7 0 7 22 Pronksmedal
PER2 Luis Alberto Manuel Solano García 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
PER3 Daniel Chen Soncco Huarsaya 7 7 0 7 0 1 22 Pronksmedal
PER4 Jossy Milagros Alva Gutiérrez 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
PER5 Franco Eloy Vargas Pallete 0 7 2 1 0 4 14 Pronksmedal
PER6 Renzo Martín Monteza Valdivia 7 0 7 0 2 0 16 Pronksmedal
104
PHL1 Charles William O. Ang 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 Diplom
PHL2 Elvis T. Chua 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PHL3 Gian Jeffson D. Chua 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
PHL4 Daniel Andrew O. Tan 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
PHL5 John Garret C. Go 0 3 0 7 0 0 10 Diplom
PHL6 Jon Henri A. Ma 1 1 0 7 0 0 9 Diplom
30
POL1 Piotr Achinger 7 2 0 2 1 0 12 Pronksmedal
POL2 Nadbor Drozd 6 1 0 0 7 0 14 Pronksmedal
POL3 Tomasz Kulczyński 7 7 0 7 0 7 28 Hõbemedal
POL4 Michał Pilipczuk 1 0 7 7 7 0 22 Pronksmedal
POL5 Wojciech Śmietanka 0 7 0 2 0 6 15 Pronksmedal
POL6 Tomasz Warszawski 0 0 0 7 7 0 14 Pronksmedal
105
PRI1 Julián Hernández 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
PRI2 Christian Segura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRI3 Alexis Vega 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
PRI4 Vanessa Eiroa 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
PRI5 Naren Vélez 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
PRI6 Javier Hernández 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
8
PRT1 Afonso José Sousa Bandeira 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
PRT2 Carlos Filipe Magalhães dos Santos 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
PRT3 Eduardo Manuel Dias 7 1 0 0 1 1 10 Diplom
PRT4 João Leitão Guerreiro 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
PRT5 João Manuel Gonçalves Caldeira 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
PRT6 Joel Pedro de Oliveira Moreira 0 1 0 6 0 0 7
27
PRY1 Roberto Viveros Vera 2 0 0 2 0 0 4
PRY2 Werner Wagener 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PRY3 Gabriela Ratti 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
PRY4 Paola María Villalba Fiore 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
PRY5 Juan José Cáceres 2 1 0 0 0 0 3
PRY6 María Rosa Blanc Recalde 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
12
ROU1 Gabriel Kreindler 7 7 7 7 7 5 40 Kuldmedal
ROU2 Adrian Zahariuc 7 7 0 7 7 7 35 Kuldmedal
ROU3 Andrei Stefanescu 7 7 1 0 7 3 25 Hõbemedal
ROU4 Marius Pachitariu 2 7 0 1 7 0 17 Pronksmedal
ROU5 Dragos Michnea 3 7 7 7 7 6 37 Kuldmedal
ROU6 Andrei-Bogdan Ungureanu 7 7 7 7 7 2 37 Kuldmedal
191
RUS1 Vasily Astakhov 7 7 0 7 0 7 28 Hõbemedal
RUS2 Andrey Gavrilyuk 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
RUS3 Nikita Kalinin 7 7 7 7 7 1 36 Kuldmedal
RUS4 Alexey Katyshev 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Hõbemedal
RUS5 Pavel Kozlov 7 7 0 7 7 7 35 Kuldmedal
RUS6 Alexander Magazinov 7 7 6 7 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
212
SAU2 Suhaib Wael Khayat 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAU3 Omar Mohammed I Ben Husain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SAU4 Abdulaziz Saeed Alghamdi 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
SAU5 Yousef Abdullah Alahmadi 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
SAU6 Hussain Alawi Almajid 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
3
SCG1 Đorđe Baralić 0 1 0 1 5 0 7
SCG2 Bojan Bašić 7 1 1 5 0 0 14 Pronksmedal
SCG3 Miloš Đorić 0 0 0 7 1 0 8 Diplom
SCG4 Dimitrije Filipović 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
SCG5 Igor Kabiljo 5 7 0 1 7 0 20 Pronksmedal
SCG6 Uroš Rajlković 5 7 0 7 0 1 20 Pronksmedal
75
SGP1 Jingyi Kenneth Tay 2 1 7 7 7 2 26 Hõbemedal
SGP2 Jia Min Charmaine Sia 2 7 0 7 0 2 18 Pronksmedal
SGP3 Chongli Daniel Chen 2 1 1 7 7 7 25 Hõbemedal
SGP4 Yong Sheng Soh 0 7 7 7 2 3 26 Hõbemedal
SGP5 Yan Zhao 0 1 6 7 7 7 28 Hõbemedal
SGP6 Jiawei Wu 2 4 7 7 2 0 22 Pronksmedal
145
SLV1 Gabriel Alexander Chicas Reyes 2 1 0 1 7 0 11 Diplom
SLV2 Eduardo Arnoldo Aguilar Cañas 7 1 0 0 1 0 9 Diplom
SLV3 Mario José Castro Hernández 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
SLV4 José Luis Hernández Cruz 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
SLV5 Edwin Francisco Juarez Rosales 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
SLV6 Gary Eduardo Letona Hernández 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
25
SVK1 Jozef Bodnár 7 7 0 7 0 2 23 Hõbemedal
SVK2 Ondrej Budáč 7 1 0 7 7 2 24 Hõbemedal
SVK3 Michal Burger 1 7 0 7 7 7 29 Hõbemedal
SVK4 Peter Černo 6 1 0 7 2 0 16 Pronksmedal
SVK5 František Simančík 0 7 1 7 7 2 24 Hõbemedal
SVK6 Jakub Závodný 7 1 0 7 0 0 15 Pronksmedal
131
SVN1 Matjaž Bercic 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
SVN2 David Gajser 0 0 0 7 0 0 7 Diplom
SVN3 Urban Jezernik 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
SVN4 Sara Kališnik 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
SVN5 Špela Špenko 3 0 0 7 0 0 10 Diplom
SVN6 Gašper Zadnik 4 7 0 7 7 0 25 Hõbemedal
49
SWE1 Kerstin Elsa Maria Johnsson 3 1 0 1 0 4 9
SWE2 Simon Jakob Meuller 0 1 0 7 0 2 10 Diplom
SWE3 Gunnar Guannan Peng 2 7 0 1 0 0 10 Diplom
SWE4 Bengt Møarten Evert Selin 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
SWE5 Sam Robert Thelin 3 1 0 1 0 0 5
SWE6 Chen Xing 1 1 0 1 0 2 5
42
THA1 Napat Rujeerapaiboon 7 1 0 2 2 0 12 Pronksmedal
THA2 Nithi Rungtanapirom 3 7 0 7 0 7 24 Hõbemedal
THA3 Panupong Pasupat 7 1 1 7 7 2 25 Hõbemedal
THA4 Phumpong Watanaprakornkul 7 7 0 7 7 0 28 Hõbemedal
THA5 Saran Ahuja 7 7 0 1 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
THA6 Wuttisak Trongsiriwat 0 1 7 7 6 2 23 Hõbemedal
128
TJK1 Olim Negmatov 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
TJK2 Davron Latipov 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
TJK3 Abdurashid Vakhobov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
TKM1 Arslan Muhammetmyrat Hojiyew 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
TKM2 Bagtyar Orazmyrat Kurbanow 7 1 0 7 1 0 16 Pronksmedal
TKM5 Fahrutdin Haitov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18
TTO1 Amrik Kochhar 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
TTO2 Surrin Deen 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
TTO3 Kai Ramnath 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
TTO4 Nandaki Keshavan 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
TTO5 Yohan Seepersad 0 1 0 1 1 0 3
TTO6 Brandon Antoine 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
13
TUN1 Anane Marouen 0 1 0 1 3 0 5
TUN3 Ahmed Marrakchi 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
TUN4 Bassem Triki 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
9
TUR1 Hasan Huseyin Eruslu 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
TUR2 Fatih Suleyman Hafalir 7 7 0 7 4 0 25 Hõbemedal
TUR3 Samet Oymak 7 7 0 1 4 7 26 Hõbemedal
TUR4 Metehan Ozsoy 7 1 0 7 2 0 17 Pronksmedal
TUR5 Mehmet Murat Sevim 0 7 0 7 7 3 24 Hõbemedal
TUR6 Said Tunc 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Hõbemedal
130
TWN1 Che-Yu Lin 7 7 0 1 7 2 24 Hõbemedal
TWN2 Cheng-Chiang Tsai 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
TWN3 Chung-Heng Yeh 2 1 0 7 7 1 18 Pronksmedal
TWN4 Kun-Chieh Wang 7 7 7 7 7 1 36 Kuldmedal
TWN5 Shinn-Yih Huang 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
TWN6 Yi Ou Yang 1 6 0 7 7 7 28 Hõbemedal
190
UKR1 Roman Cheplyaka 7 7 7 7 7 3 38 Kuldmedal
UKR2 Oleksandr Chuklin 7 1 0 2 7 0 17 Pronksmedal
UKR3 Vasyl Kuznetsov 7 7 0 7 7 2 30 Hõbemedal
UKR4 Oleksandr Kravets 0 7 1 7 7 0 22 Pronksmedal
UKR5 Sergii Slobodianiuk 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
UKR6 Roman Apostol 7 4 7 7 7 0 32 Hõbemedal
181
URY1 Fabián Ariel Kozynski Waserman 0 1 0 7 0 0 8 Diplom
URY2 Daniel Wahrmann Lockhart 2 1 0 1 0 0 4
URY3 Federico Bliman Agorio 2 5 0 7 0 4 18 Pronksmedal
URY4 María Soledad Villar Lozano 0 2 0 1 0 0 3
URY5 Daniel Komornik Sardas 0 1 0 1 2 0 4
37
USA1 Robert T. Cordwell 5 7 7 7 3 7 36 Kuldmedal
USA2 Sherry Gong 1 7 0 7 7 6 28 Hõbemedal
USA3 Hyun Soo Kim 1 1 7 7 7 4 27 Hõbemedal
USA4 Thomas Mildorf 7 7 7 7 7 4 39 Kuldmedal
USA5 Brian Lawrence 7 7 7 7 7 7 42 Kuldmedal
USA6 Eric Price 6 7 7 7 7 7 41 Kuldmedal
213
VEN1 Leonardo Urbina 2 1 0 1 1 0 5
VEN2 Roland Hablutzel 2 1 0 7 0 0 10 Diplom
15
VNM1 Dan Tran Trong 5 7 0 7 7 4 30 Hõbemedal
VNM2 Khanh Do Quoc 0 1 7 2 7 2 19 Pronksmedal
VNM3 Hung Nguyen Nguyen 0 7 0 1 7 0 15 Pronksmedal
VNM4 Tho Nguyen Truong 1 1 6 1 7 0 16 Pronksmedal
VNM5 Minh Tran Chieu 7 7 6 2 7 2 31 Hõbemedal
VNM6 Hung Pham Kim 7 7 7 2 7 2 32 Hõbemedal
143
ZAF1 Charles James Bradshaw 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
ZAF2 Dario Fanucchi 0 2 0 1 0 0 3
ZAF3 Rail Kistner 2 7 0 0 0 2 11 Diplom
ZAF4 Dirk Johannes Jacobus Oosthuizen 1 7 0 0 0 1 9 Diplom
ZAF5 Gayle Renay Sher 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
ZAF6 Hendrie Louis Uys 2 7 0 1 0 0 10 Diplom
39


22. september 2005
Oleg Košik, oleg.koshik@ut.ee